Employee Salary Database

The Employee Database tracks salary information on state employees from the current year as well as previous years. Search by agency, individual name, position, salary, or even year of service

$0
$400k
Records found: 1581

Issue Year: 2017

Agency: NATURAL RESOURCES

Name Position Last Paid
Rate of Pay
YTD Gross
ACKERMAN, JAVONNA PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 5,917.00 35,502.00
ADAMS, CARRIE HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 4,493.00 26,958.00
AFFLERBAUGH, GRANT SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,780.00 52,680.00
AHLMEYER, JEFFREY SITE TECHNICIAN II 04/13/2017 4,248.00 6,411.95
AIRGOOD, AUSTIN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,464.36
ALBERS, RICHARD CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 3,200.99
ALBIN, DENNIS CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,722.49
ALESSI, MARK NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER III 06/28/2017 7,372.00 47,268.48
ALEXANDER, ELI CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,175.62
ALLEN, DAVID NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 40,086.00
ALLEN, DOUGLAS SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 31,662.45
ALLEN, MARY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 06/28/2017 6,990.00 41,940.00
ALLGOOD, JEFFREY SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,641.00 27,846.00
ALT, BRIAN CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 8,742.00 55,805.52
ALTFILLISCH, DENNIS CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,423.12
ALTHOFF, ANDREW CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,608.74
ALTMAN, STEPHEN SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 8,999.00 53,994.00
AMBROZ, DUANE NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 5,041.00 31,720.44
ANDERSON, DAKOTA CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,113.74
ANDERSON, JANA OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 4,323.00 25,938.00
ANDERSON, LLOYD SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,556.00
ANDERSON, MATTHEW CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,877.00 48,710.64
ANDREATTA, GARETT CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/13/2017 8.25 680.62
ANDREW, BRIE-ANNA ENVIRON PROTECT LEGAL INVEST I 06/28/2017 3,608.00 21,648.00
ANDRIS, JOSEPH INTERMITTENT LABOR-MAINTENANCE 06/28/2017 28.77 22,224.80
ANKNEY, DEAN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,371.00 20,259.75
APPLEMAN, ROBERT SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 9,286.00 55,716.00
ARANZUBIA, OLGA CIVIL ENG IV 06/28/2017 7,998.00 47,988.00
ARMSTRONG, MELISSA ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN I 06/28/2017 4,502.00 27,012.00
ARTEBERRY, CRAIG WELL INSPECTOR I 06/28/2017 3,784.00 22,704.00
ATHMANATHAN, BRUNO CIVIL ENG III 06/28/2017 5,507.00 33,042.00
ATTERBERRY, JESSE SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,901.00 29,631.33
ATWOOD, ELMER NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 06/28/2017 7,492.00 44,952.00
AUSMUS, JEREMY CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 5,003.00 25,908.77
AVERY, SCOTT CONSERVATION POLICE SERGEANT 06/28/2017 7,563.00 48,485.91
AYERS, SHONA ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,248.00 23,221.15
BAGGERLY, STEPHEN SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 7,084.00 42,504.00
BAILEY, JACOB SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,592.00 21,552.00
BAILEY, MICHAEL WELL INSPECTOR I 06/28/2017 4,674.00 28,044.00
BAILEY, TRACY ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,826.00 28,956.00
BAIZE, DANIEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,481.00 20,976.00
BAKER, NANCY SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,965.00 23,790.00
BALDWIN, THOMAS CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 928.12
BALLARD, SCOTT NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 40,946.16
BANACH, NEDA EXECUTIVE II 06/28/2017 7,392.00 44,352.00
BANDY, TERRY PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 7,883.00 47,298.00
BANGHART, MICHAEL CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 3,180.36
BARDING, RAYMOND SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,965.00 23,790.00
BARKER, DARLENE OFFICE COORDINATOR 02/28/2017 3,766.00 11,142.89
BARKER, KATHLEEN CONS GRANT ADMINISTRATOR III 06/28/2017 8,418.00 50,508.00
BARKLEY, DANIEL PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 9,472.00 56,832.00
BARLOW, PRESTON CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,041.86
BARNES, BRANDON CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 7,335.00 45,190.34
BARNHART, MEGAN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 895.12
BARTELL, SCOTT NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 5,163.00 31,998.71
BARTLETT, ROBERT NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 5,163.00 31,817.60
BARTMAN, CHAD GEOGRAPHIC INFO SPECIALIST II 06/28/2017 7,690.00 46,648.55
BARTO, CHERYL OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 4,323.00 26,315.63
BARTO, DREW CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 866.24
BASS, TERRANCE CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 680.62
BASSETTI, JOSEPH SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 06/28/2017 5,770.00 34,620.00
BAUER, JOSEPH EXECUTIVE II 06/28/2017 7,392.00 44,352.00
BAUER, JUDY CONS GRANT ADMINISTRATOR II 06/28/2017 7,108.00 42,648.00
BAUM, GLEN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 23,521.65
BAUMANN, RAY IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 06/16/2017 1.00 7.00
BAYERS, ANNA NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 5,516.00 33,096.00
BAYLOR, SARAH GUARD I 06/28/2017 2,020.00 11,032.02
BAZAN, ELIZABETH CURATOR I 06/28/2017 3,917.00 23,502.00
BEALS, JEFF PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 8,202.00 49,212.00
BEASLEY, DAVID SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,895.72
BEATMAN, JAMES OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 4,298.00 25,788.00
BEATTIE, BRIAN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,722.49
BECCUE, DAVID SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 06/28/2017 5,701.00 34,206.00
BECKER, HOWARD SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 4,926.00 19,673.00
BECKMANN, CALVIN SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 7,136.00 42,816.00
BECKMANN, ZACHARY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,274.62
BEDIENT, ROBERT ADMIN ASSISTANT I 06/28/2017 5,979.00 35,874.00
BEERS, DANNY SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 06/28/2017 7,474.00 44,844.00
BEHAN, PAUL SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,589.75
BEHM, GREGORY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,780.00 52,680.00
BELAN, ANDREW SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 30,099.56
BELL, DANIEL SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,780.00 52,680.00
BELL, JERRY SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 30,009.00
BELL, KEIFER CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 05/26/2017 8.25 1,237.50
BELL, RONALD CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,699.49
BELL, SHARON EXEC SECRETARY III 01/27/2017 5,988.00 4,879.87
BELLOVICS, GEORGE LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT 06/28/2017 8,418.00 50,508.00
BELTRAN, STEVEN CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,877.00 49,785.81
BELTRAN-SAMPLES, BENJAMIN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,237.49
BENHOFF, CLINT SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,556.00
BENNER, THOMAS SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 9,147.00 13,720.50
BENNETT, COREY SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,371.00 20,288.01
BENNETT, RICHARD INTERMITTENT LABOR-MAINTENANCE 04/13/2017 28.15 971.20
BERGEE, NICOLE EXECUTIVE II 06/28/2017 6,701.00 40,206.00
BERGLAND, WILLIAM CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,877.00 48,880.41
BERNARDONI, MONTY SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 30,449.98
BERRY, KERSTEN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,361.25
BERTRAM, ALBERT OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 2,935.00 17,933.83
BESSERMAN, DOREEN OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 4,323.00 25,938.00
BEST, LAVERNE SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 2,464.00 2,464.00
BETTIS, KEVIN CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 9,569.00 58,733.85
BEVELL, PATRICIA OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 4,323.00 25,938.00
BICKERS, CHRISTOPHER NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 47,110.64
BIRDSELL, JAMES SITE ASSISTANT SUPT II 01/27/2017 6,318.00 39,986.05
BIRKLA, NICHOLAS SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 2,464.00 2,988.54
BLACK, CARL SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,371.00 5,104.50
BLACK, LISA OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 4,223.00 25,338.00
BLACK, MICHAEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/13/2017 2,464.00 4,887.34
BLAIR, RILEY SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 4,926.00 19,906.49
BLAKELEY, JAMES CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,877.00 49,333.10
BLAKELEY, RICHARD SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 2,464.00 1,971.20
BLATCHFORD, DAVID CONS GRANT ADMINISTRATOR II 06/28/2017 6,167.00 49,468.27
BLAZINIC, MICHAEL CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 7,158.00 43,277.10
BLESSMAN, JAMES NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 5,163.00 2,432.64
BLOEMER, SAMUEL NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 5,274.00 38,538.39
BLOGG, RUSSELL NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 4,522.00 28,919.94
BLUETT, ROBERT NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 06/28/2017 8,233.00 51,744.86
BOCK, HALEY OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 2,935.00 17,610.00
BOENSEL, KAREN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 06/28/2017 6,722.00 40,332.00
BOERMAN, LYNN SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 6,800.00 40,800.00
BOHLEN, HALDON CURATOR I 06/28/2017 5,388.00 32,328.00
BOLES, KEVIN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,556.00
BOOKER, JOHN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,826.00 30,720.20
BORDERS, DEPAUL CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 3,114.36
BORDERS, DOUGLAS SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 2,464.00 14,543.11
BORSDORF, PHILIP NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 3,792.00 27,890.49
BOWERMAN, PETER CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,652.36
BOWLING, JAMES ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION ENG III 06/28/2017 6,336.00 38,016.00
BOYD, WILLIAM PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 9,472.00 58,705.92
BOYLES, KENT NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 48,349.68
BOYSON, SHANE SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,826.00 28,956.00
BOZETT, JOHN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 50,213.36
BRACHE, CONNIE IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 02/02/2017 1.00 113.00
BRACKMAN, MONICA SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 5,417.00 32,502.00
BRADFORD, JOSHUA CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,103.74
BRADLEY, CHRISTOPHER SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 30,348.73
BRADLEY, ROBERT SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 06/28/2017 3,792.00 21,352.50
BRADY-HASEMAN, MARY OFFICE COORDINATOR 01/27/2017 4,298.00 2,490.87
BRAGG, BARBARA EXEC SECRETARY I 06/28/2017 4,592.00 27,552.00
BRANCH, GREGORY SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 06/28/2017 5,388.00 32,601.42
BRAND, MICHAEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,826.00 28,956.00
BRANNAN, DENNIS LAND ACQUIS AGENT III 06/28/2017 7,949.00 52,385.70
BRAUER, MARIA CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,423.12
BRAUHN, CURTIS SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 30,020.09
BRAY, LEVI RANGER 06/28/2017 5,063.00 32,500.50
BRENNAN, DANIEL PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 5,000.00 21,706.00
BRIDGES, EDIE OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 2,935.00 8,805.00
BRIMM, TIM SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,641.00 27,846.00
BRINDLEY, GREGORY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,907.80
BRITTON, JOHN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,757.24
BROCKAMP, DALE SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 9,108.00 54,648.00
BROCKAMP, KENDRA ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC IV 06/28/2017 5,978.00 35,868.00
BROCKMAN, RICHARD SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,641.00 27,714.50
BROCKMEIER, MICHAEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,371.00 6,620.20
BRODERICK, ROBERT CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 3,403.11
BROOMHEAD, VICTORIA ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC IV 06/28/2017 8,418.00 50,508.00
BROWN, ADAM CIVIL ENG III 06/28/2017 7,090.00 42,540.00
BROWN, ANITA WELL INSPECTOR II 06/28/2017 6,442.00 38,652.00
BROWN, BRADLEY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 6,480.00 38,125.50
BROWN, CHARLES LAND RECLAMATION SPEC I 06/28/2017 4,321.00 25,926.00
BROWN, DOUGLAS NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 46,547.44
BROWN, JANET CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 50.00 27,475.00
BROWN, KEVIN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 4,377.00 26,262.00
BROWN, LEO SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,556.00
BROWN, MARK NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 40,086.00
BROWN, MATTHEW CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,975.87
BROWN, MICHAEL CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 606.37
BROWN, PATRICIA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 4,165.00 24,990.00
BROWN, RONDA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 06/28/2017 5,142.00 30,852.00
BROY, CHERYL OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 4,065.00 24,390.00
BROY, GUY SITE SUPERINTENDENT I 06/28/2017 6,917.00 41,502.00
BRUNSWIG, WAYNE SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,641.00 27,846.00
BRUSS, STEVEN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,083.11
BRYAN, LARRY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,423.12
BUHNERKEMPE, TIMOTHY CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 6,762.00 41,407.51
BUIE, ROSS CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,928.74
BULINSKI, LISA EXEC SECRETARY II 06/28/2017 5,342.00 32,052.00
BULL, JOHN CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 11.50 342.13
BULLARD, RHETT CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,446.12
BUMGARDNER, THOMAS LAND ACQUIS AGENT III 06/28/2017 7,949.00 47,694.00
BUNNELL, JOHN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 5,971.00 45,570.75
BURCHFIELD, DANTE CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,299.37
BURGETT, BARBARA NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 5,163.00 30,978.00
BURNS, SUELLEN SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 7,000.00 40,501.50
BURROUGHS, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,826.00 28,956.00
BUSH, RANDALL STATE MINE INSPECTOR 06/28/2017 5,577.00 33,462.00
BUSHLAND, LYLE SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,634.75
BUSHMAN, BLAKE NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 3,917.00 28,382.03
BUSHMAN, RICHARD NATURAL RESOURCES SITE MANAGER I 06/28/2017 7,317.00 43,902.00
BUSKOHL, ARTHUR CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,136.74
BYBEE, ABBY LAND ACQUIS AGENT III 06/28/2017 5,146.00 30,876.00
BYERLINE, ANGELA PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 6,883.00 41,298.00
BYERS, STEVEN NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 06/28/2017 7,492.00 44,952.00
CABANAS, BRETT CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,979.99
CAHILL, PHILLIP CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,041.86
CAMPANELLA, IGNATIUS INTERMITTENT LABOR-MAINTENANCE 06/28/2017 24.14 13,584.75
CANNON, JOHN POWER SHOVEL OPERATOR (MAINT) 06/28/2017 6,228.00 37,368.00
CANTERBURY, CONNIE OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 3,877.00 23,600.68
CAPUTO, BRENNAN NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 4,898.00 42,943.27
CARIENS, JEFFREY CONSERVATION POLICE SERGEANT 06/28/2017 8,500.00 54,126.41
CARLISLE, CHARLES IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 02/02/2017 1.00 87.00
CARLISLE, REBECCA IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 02/02/2017 1.00 87.00
CARLSON, BRAD SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 6,709.00 40,254.00
CARNEY, DOUGLAS NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 04/28/2017 7,492.00 59,217.82
CARRINGTON, LEGRANDE NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,612.00 14,247.34
CARSON, BART CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 28.00 32,802.00
CARSON, JORDAN CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 9.00 1,431.00
CARTER, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,782.48
CASEY, JAMES SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 8,388.00 50,328.00
CASEY, MICHAEL CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,631.74
CASH, NOAH CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,383.92
CASTEN, RUTH CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 9.00 92.25
CATTOOR, WESLEY PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 6,749.00 40,494.00
CAVENY, ROBERT NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER I 06/28/2017 5,133.00 30,798.00
CECCHETTI, MARK SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,826.00 29,478.46
CHALLAND, MICHAEL SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,780.00 52,680.00
CHANDLER, MICHAEL NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER I 06/28/2017 7,317.00 46,840.33
CHARLES, ERIC CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,877.00 47,606.46
CHESNEK, SHAWN SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 06/28/2017 5,388.00 32,328.00
CHESNUT, BRENT SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 31,443.50
CHESNUT, CALEB CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,423.12
CHILOVICH, TIMOTHY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,588.12
CHIN, MICHAEL ACCOUNTANT 06/28/2017 4,511.00 29,540.68
CHUBB, WILLIAM STATE MINE INSPECTOR 01/27/2017 6,990.00 15,974.19
CLARK, BRIAN EXECUTIVE I 06/28/2017 5,971.00 35,826.00
CLARK, KELLY OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR IV 06/28/2017 4,852.00 29,112.00
CLARK, KIMBERLY EXECUTIVE II 06/28/2017 7,392.00 44,352.00
CLARKE, JENNIFER ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC III 06/28/2017 6,581.00 39,486.00
CLEMENTS, CHARLES SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,826.00 28,956.00
CLINE, LESLIE MUSEUM TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,706.00 28,236.00
CLODFELTER, KENNETH NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,452.00 6,452.00
CLOTHIER, DAVID CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/13/2017 8.25 680.62
COBB, DAWN PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 6,825.00 40,950.00
COCHRAN, JOSEPH CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 5,622.00 33,990.48
COLANTINO, BRADLEY CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR 06/28/2017 7,084.00 42,504.00
COLANTINO, CHRISTOPHER EXECUTIVE II 06/28/2017 4,873.00 29,238.00
COLBURN, MONA MUSEUM TECHNICIAN I 06/28/2017 2,556.00 2,320.80
COLE, MARGARET NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 06/28/2017 8,333.00 49,998.00
COLEMAN, NEIL RANGER 01/27/2017 5,163.00 12,831.57
COLLINS, RANDALL PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 8,570.00 51,420.00
COLLINS, STEVEN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/27/2017 8.25 1,237.50
COLLINS, SUSAN MUSEUM TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,706.00 28,236.00
COLOMBO, DAVID STATE MINE INSPECTOR 06/28/2017 4,612.00 27,672.00
COLVIN, ANTHONY SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 06/28/2017 7,769.00 46,614.00
COLVIN, WYATT CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 713.62
COMBS, DEBORAH ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 06/28/2017 6,722.00 69,406.40
COMPTON, ROBERT CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,877.00 47,986.32
CONLEY, AARON CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/27/2017 8.25 928.12
CONLEY, PATRICK NATURAL RESOURCES SITE MANAGERII 06/28/2017 8,233.00 49,398.00
CONNER, MICHAEL CURATOR II 06/28/2017 5,212.00 31,272.00
CONNOLLY, CLIFF CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,732.49
COOK, ALYSA CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,423.12
COOK, JEREMY SITE TECHNICIAN II 04/13/2017 3,371.00 8,084.44
COOK, MARK SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/13/2017 2,464.00 1,120.00
COOK, STEPHEN WELL INSPECTOR II 06/28/2017 6,442.00 38,652.00
COOK, THAD SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,965.00 23,790.00
COON, DOUGLAS RANGER 06/28/2017 5,063.00 32,582.55
COONROD, CURTIS CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,732.50
CORAM, RONALD RANGER 01/27/2017 5,163.00 23,330.89
CORDES, DAMIEN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 680.62
CORDES, MICHAEL CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/27/2017 8.25 1,423.12
CORGIAT, DEAN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 45,246.96
COTNER, LISA NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 5,516.00 33,096.00
COTTRELL, WILLIAM CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,877.00 48,529.56
COUNTRYMAN, PAUL CURATOR I 06/28/2017 5,082.00 32,642.99
COWSERT, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,481.00 20,886.00
COX, BETH EXEC SECRETARY I 06/28/2017 4,692.00 28,152.00
COX, JAIMIE CONSERV POLICE OFFICER TRAINEE 01/13/2017 4,014.00 3,802.57
COX, MEGAN STUDENT WORKER 06/28/2017 1,348.00 674.00
CRABBE, GREGORY SITE SECURITY OFFICER 06/28/2017 3,025.00 19,498.59
CRAIG, WILLIAM CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,175.62
CRALLEY, MICHEAL ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN I 06/28/2017 4,402.00 26,412.00
CRAMER, WALTER CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 02/03/2017 8.25 1,134.37
CRAVENS, AUDREY OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 3,027.00 16,871.22
CREGIER, RICHARD CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,103.74
CRIGGER, DWIGHT SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,481.00 21,164.03
CRIPPS, BRIAN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,553.36
CRONIN, FREDERICK NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 40,086.00
CRONIN, JOHN MECHANICAL ENGINEER III 06/28/2017 7,090.00 42,540.00
CRONISTER, KYLE CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,476.74
CROSS, EDWARD SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 4,583.00 27,498.00
CULLERS, GABRIEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,481.00 20,886.00
CULLISON, JACQUELINE NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 5,082.00 30,492.00
CULP, DANIEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,826.00 27,784.95
CUMMINGS, JAMES CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,946.99
CUNNINGHAM, BRADLEY WELL INSPECTOR II 01/27/2017 6,442.00 21,086.58
CUSUMANO-CHRISTIAN, NATALIE PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 8,435.00 50,610.00
DAIBER, TIM SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 05/26/2017 10,321.00 94,756.40
DAINE, KURT NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 40,086.00
DAMMERMAN, KIM CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,023.31
DANIELS, THOMAS SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,641.00 28,038.04
DANNER, LARRY CONSERVATION POLICE LIEUTENANT 06/28/2017 9,773.00 62,752.44
DARE, DANIEL SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 01/27/2017 5,701.00 12,283.53
DARLING, ETHAN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,155.00
DARNELL, GAGE SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 2,464.00 9,518.98
DART, JASON SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,371.00 5,056.50
DAVEY, ROBERT OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 2,207.00 4,582.43
DAVIS, JAKE CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 928.12
DAVIS, MIKICAL SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,114.00 25,003.60
DAVIS, THOMAS CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,422.00 46,388.06
DAWSON, CHERYL ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN I 06/28/2017 4,502.00 26,382.23
DAWSON, DREW CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 618.75
DAWSON, LINSIE ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN I 06/28/2017 3,124.00 18,744.00
DAY, DREW OFFICE ASSISTANT 06/28/2017 2,782.00 16,692.00
DECKER, MARA CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 989.99
DEIZMAN, PAUL NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER I 06/28/2017 7,392.00 44,352.00
DELAHUNT, KENNETH NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 5,516.00 42,621.98
DELUKA, KRISTIE OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 2,935.00 17,610.00
DENNIS, MELISSA HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 4,416.00 26,496.00
DENNISON, CHRISTOPHER CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 857.99
DENTON, MICHAEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,481.00 20,886.00
DEOM, JOHN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 680.62
DESTASIO, TERESA PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 5,868.00 35,208.00
DEVARDO, TIMOTHY PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 8,202.00 57,008.60
DEVAULT, DAKOTA CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,979.99
DEVRIENDT, LEON ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,114.00 24,684.00
DICKMAN, PAUL SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,371.00 21,000.16
DIEDRICHSEN, MICHAEL PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 01/27/2017 9,572.00 67,177.56
DIGGINS, CHARLES CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,877.00 48,439.02
DILLARD, JUSTIN STUDENT INTERN 06/28/2017 1,600.00 6,981.82
DIRKSEN, THEODORE SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,371.00 20,186.77
DITZLER, JESSE CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 680.62
DIXON, HOWARD STATE MINE INSPECTOR 06/28/2017 6,990.00 41,940.00
DIXON, KEVIN NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 5,163.00 30,978.00
DOBYNS, JOSEPH SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,405.00 26,430.00
DODSON, KRISTI NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 5,516.00 33,096.00
DOLCE, JOSEPH SITE TECHNICIAN II 02/03/2017 4,926.00 31,389.03
DOLCE, NICHOLAS SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 01/27/2017 7,136.00 18,481.05
DOLDER, DANNYL MUSEUM TECHNICIAN I 06/28/2017 2,556.00 4,206.45
DOMAZLICKY, ROY NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 06/28/2017 7,467.00 58,652.67
DONOHO, ZACHARY SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,826.00 31,066.32
DOTY, RONNA IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 01/17/2017 1.00 99.00
DOWDALL, HUGH SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,780.00 52,680.00
DOWNEN, GARY ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC III 06/28/2017 5,740.00 34,440.00
DOWSON, LISA LAND ACQUIS AGENT III 06/28/2017 7,949.00 47,694.00
DRANNAN, JOHN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,641.00 27,846.00
DRAPER, ROBERT OFFICE ASSISTANT 06/28/2017 2,874.00 17,244.00
DRAUGHAN, BONNIE OFFICE SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 4,692.00 28,152.00
DRIVER, PAULA EXECUTIVE I 06/28/2017 6,326.00 36,345.73
DUBACH, DARREN OFFICE ASSISTANT 06/28/2017 2,782.00 16,692.00
DUFFORD, DOUGLAS NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER I 06/28/2017 7,317.00 56,025.42
DUKE, SUSAN CONS GRANT ADMINISTRATOR II 06/28/2017 7,392.00 44,352.00
DURHAM, JEFFERY SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 30,258.12
DUTTON, ANDREW CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 247.50
DUTTON, RYAN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 3,180.36
DUZAN, STANLEY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,699.00 72,542.73
DYER, REBECCA MUSEUM TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,706.00 28,236.00
DYER, SHEILA INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST II 06/28/2017 8,873.00 53,849.88
EARLEYWINE, DAVID SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 06/28/2017 5,388.00 35,474.11
EASLEY, ROBERT SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,556.00
EATON, JAMES SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 06/28/2017 7,769.00 46,614.00
EBER, BRIAN EXECUTIVE II 01/27/2017 6,435.00 10,161.33
EDDINGTON, BRODIE CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,575.75
EDDY, SHARON OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 4,165.00 24,990.00
EDGIN, BOBBY NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 06/28/2017 7,492.00 48,396.73
EDISON, TIMOTHY LAND RECLAMATION SPEC I 06/28/2017 3,767.00 22,602.00
EDWARDS, CHRISTOPHER SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,405.00 26,734.48
EDWARDS, TIMOTHY OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 4,223.00 29,973.27
EGGERMAN, ROBERT STATE MINE INSPECTOR 06/28/2017 6,722.00 40,332.00
EGGERS, DOUGLAS STATE MINE INSPECTOR 06/28/2017 6,990.00 41,940.00
EINHORN, DON CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,237.49
ELLIOTT, JARROD CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 5,003.00 30,557.06
ELLSWORTH, STEPHEN RANGER 06/28/2017 5,163.00 31,334.06
ELSTON, LORI PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 6,617.00 39,702.00
ELZINGA, JAMES PROJECT MANAGER 06/28/2017 7,090.00 42,540.00
EMMETT, JASON SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 5,411.00 29,248.96
EMMONS, RODNEY NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 5,163.00 33,968.94
ENGLISH, JOHN NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,612.00 22,679.95
ENGLISH, MARNI OFFICE SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 4,592.00 27,552.00
ENGLUND, KENNETH CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,091.36
ENRIETTO, NELSON LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT 06/28/2017 8,418.00 50,508.00
ESKER, ERIK SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,248.00 25,488.00
ESKER, TERRY NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 49,329.49
ETTINGER, STEVE SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 7,083.00 40,832.00
EUBANKS, BRYAN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 5,740.00 42,049.84
EVANS, DONALD CONSERVATION EDUCATION REPRESENT 06/28/2017 2,464.00 3,696.00
EVANS, GABLE CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/27/2017 8.25 1,361.24
EVANS, JAROLD SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,826.00 29,732.62
EVANS, TAMI EXECUTIVE II 06/28/2017 7,492.00 44,952.00
EVERETT, AMINA PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 9,286.00 55,716.00
EVERINGHAM, KAREN MUSEUM TECHNICIAN III 06/28/2017 6,218.00 38,801.66
EWING, DANIEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,405.00 26,430.00
FAGG, JESSICA ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN I 06/28/2017 3,124.00 20,220.80
FAIRCHILD, WILLIAM CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 3,040.11
FAIRFIELD, SHELDON RESOURCES PLANNER I 06/28/2017 5,979.00 35,874.00
FALSTER, MELISSA CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,546.87
FALTER, MICHAEL BLASTING SUPERVISOR 06/28/2017 8,870.00 57,801.52
FARABAUGH, ROBERT BLASTING SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 7,846.00 49,211.16
FARBER, JOHN CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 5,003.00 31,225.51
FAREJ, JOSEPH WATERWAYS CONSTRUCTION SUPV I 06/28/2017 4,362.00 25,722.48
FARMER, BILL CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,660.62
FARMER, DALTON CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,051.87
FARNHAM, GEORGE SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 2,464.00 5,271.75
FARR, PHILLIP CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,769.61
FEFFER, CATHERINE CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,423.12
FEFFER, ROBERT SITE ASSISTANT SUPT II 06/28/2017 6,318.00 39,476.58
FEHRENBACHER, BRANDON CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,422.00 47,401.50
FEHRENBACHER, DREW SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,481.00 20,886.00
FELT, STEPHEN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 40,086.00
FENELON, JOHN ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN IV 06/28/2017 7,214.00 43,284.00
FENG, CHRISTINA STUDENT INTERN 06/28/2017 1,600.00 7,276.12
FERDINA, JEFFREY ELECT EQUIP INSTALLER/REPAIRER 06/28/2017 3,124.00 18,744.00
FERGUSON, DONNA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 06/28/2017 6,722.00 25,674.14
FERGUSON, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,704.00 22,630.50
FERGUSON-BEAVERS, LISA INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST II 06/28/2017 8,873.00 53,539.96
FERRIER, PAULA PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 8,999.00 53,994.00
FILIPIAK, MICHAEL CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 5,622.00 35,856.40
FINN, ROBERT CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 5,622.00 34,870.93
FISHER, JAMES SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 9,376.00 56,256.00
FISHMAN, DAVID OFFICE COORDINATOR 02/10/2017 4,223.00 5,209.31
FISK, CHARLES BUILDING/GROUNDS LABORER 06/28/2017 4,502.00 7,906.91
FITZPATRICK, KENDALL SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 2,464.00 2,414.72
FITZSIMONS, STEFANIE NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 5,274.00 41,205.61
FLEENER, DOROTHY OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 4,223.00 25,338.00
FLEMING, JAMES IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 01/17/2017 1.00 119.00
FLEMING, ROBERT SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 30,793.93
FLEMING, SHARON IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 01/17/2017 1.00 119.00
FLETCHER, ANN EXECUTIVE II 06/28/2017 6,435.00 38,610.00
FLORENCE, DOUGLAS SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 8,333.00 49,998.00
FLOWERS, MARY ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC III 06/28/2017 6,681.00 40,086.00
FOLDEN, MARC CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,422.00 44,883.94
FOLTZ, CONNOR CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 3,044.23
FOOR, CHARLES GEOGRAPHIC INFO SPECIALIST II 06/28/2017 8,973.00 53,838.00
FORTMAN, DEBRA EXECUTIVE II 06/28/2017 7,108.00 42,909.85
FORTNER, SANDRA CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 9.00 137.25
FOSTER, BARBARA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 4,165.00 25,296.36
FOSTER, CHRISTA CURATOR I 06/28/2017 4,706.00 28,236.00
FOSTER, HENRY SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,901.00 29,406.00
FOSTER, KATHI ACCOUNTANT SUPERVISOR 06/28/2017 5,740.00 34,440.00
FOULK, LARRY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 433.12
FOULK, RONALD SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,405.00 26,452.50
FOWLER, DIANA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 4,165.00 24,990.00
FOWLER, SCOTT SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 8,750.00 52,500.00
FOX, JILL OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 3,027.00 16,091.27
FOX, JOSEPH OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 3,127.00 18,762.00
FOX, MICHELLE CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,936.99
FRAIL, JEFFREY SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,965.00 24,792.79
FRANCISKO, STEVEN CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,877.00 49,724.24
FRANCISKOVICH-SCHMID, COLLEEN OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 2,935.00 8,805.00
FRANZKE, DYLAN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,084.87
FRASER, STUART CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 5,003.00 31,297.43
FRENCH, ZACHARY CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 5,622.00 33,990.48
FRETUEG, GREGORY NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 4,377.00 32,255.30
FRITSCHLE, SCOTT RANGER 06/28/2017 5,163.00 31,124.25
FRITTS, JEFFREY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,017.12
FRONCZAK, STEVEN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,481.00 20,910.75
FROST, CHARLES SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,578.50
FULK, JASON CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,470.86
FULLER, BRADLEY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,299.37
FULLER, RUSSELL PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 8,570.00 51,420.00
FUQUA, CORY SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,826.00 28,956.00
FURLOW, JOHN BUILDING/GROUNDS LABORER 06/28/2017 3,347.00 20,282.39
GABBY, JOHN STATE MINE INSPECTOR 01/27/2017 6,990.00 17,051.88
GADDIS, DANIEL RANGER 06/28/2017 5,063.00 30,674.33
GAFFNEY, THOMAS SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 30,846.71
GARBER, JAMIE BUILDING/GROUNDS LABORER 06/28/2017 2,367.00 537.96
GARGRAVE, TOM NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 06/28/2017 8,233.00 62,797.80
GARTHAUS, MICHAEL NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 40,178.16
GARVER, BRENDA NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 5,701.00 31,927.08
GARVER, LUCAS NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 06/28/2017 4,873.00 34,517.53
GASPERIN, CHRISTOPHER PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 6,167.00 37,002.00
GATTON, THOMAS SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 2,464.00 4,699.83
GAUNTT, KAYLA SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 2,464.00 1,736.00
GEARY, SADIE CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,221.00
GELWICKS, JOHN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 2,464.00 6,863.67
GERARD, ISAAC CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 6,762.00 44,108.30
GERARD, MARK SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 6,480.00 38,776.32
GERMAN, JAMES CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 3,341.24
GEROFF, RAY NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 4,522.00 34,463.94
GIBBS, THOMAS SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 30,303.00
GIBSON, KIMBERLY NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 06/28/2017 8,333.00 49,998.00
GIBSON, WILLIAM SITE TECHNICIAN II 02/28/2017 4,926.00 13,791.59
GIESING, ROBERT CIVIL ENG IV 06/28/2017 7,998.00 47,988.00
GILLES, DENNIS CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,340.61
GILLESPIE, JAMES SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 06/28/2017 7,769.00 46,614.00
GILLESPIE, ROBERT NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 3,792.00 23,548.88
GILLESPIE, WILLIAM LAND RECLAMATION SPEC I 06/28/2017 3,767.00 22,602.00
GILMER, WILLIAM CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 5,003.00 30,018.00
GLASSCOCK, BILL CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,423.11
GLAZEBROOK, RICHARD SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 01/27/2017 8,780.00 44,246.66
GLOSSER, JEFFREY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,718.36
GOEDE, ADRIAN SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 06/28/2017 4,530.00 25,681.32
GOETTEN, MICHAEL CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 6,762.00 40,572.00
GOETTEN, NATHAN SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 06/28/2017 5,388.00 33,998.55
GOETZ, KYLE SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,556.00
GOFF, DARRELL CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,988.24
GOINES, COLTON CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 556.87
GOLDEN, GRETCHEN OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 4,323.00 25,938.00
GOLDEN, JASON ACCOUNTANT 06/28/2017 5,342.00 32,052.00
GONZALEZ, ROBERTO CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,598.74
GOOD, CHARLES SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 5,719.00 34,314.00
GOOLSBY, DANNY STATE MINE INSPECTOR 06/28/2017 4,612.00 27,672.00
GOSCH, RICHARD SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 10,631.00 63,786.00
GOSHORN, RONALD POWER SHOVEL OPERATOR (MAINT) 06/28/2017 6,228.00 37,368.00
GOTT, CARLA CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,121.99
GOTT, MARY ADMIN ASSISTANT I 06/28/2017 5,423.00 32,538.00
GOTT, TONY IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 01/17/2017 1.00 142.00
GOWEN, JAMES SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 06/28/2017 7,326.00 43,956.00
GRADEN, MATTHEW CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,422.00 44,564.74
GRANT, BRIAN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,371.00 7,594.83
GREATTING, PAUL RANGER 06/28/2017 5,063.00 30,378.00
GREEN, DIANE OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 4,323.00 25,938.00
GREEN, JOEY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 6,480.00 30,693.36
GREEN, WILLIAM NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 5,063.00 32,170.56
GREENWOOD, RICHARD CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,794.37
GREGG, JAMES LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT 06/28/2017 8,418.00 51,591.60
GREIFF, ROBERT INTERMITTENT LABOR-MAINTENANCE 06/28/2017 19.86 11,379.78
GREITER, LARRY SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,781.00
GREUEL, DANIEL CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,877.00 47,986.32
GRIDER, NATHAN RESOURCES PLANNER I 06/28/2017 4,780.00 28,680.00
GRIESBAUM, JOHN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 4,377.00 32,359.12
GRIFFIN, JAMES CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 02/10/2017 8.25 741.26
GRIFFITH, DAVID NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 5,971.00 40,922.55
GRIMMETT, LAURA STOREKEEPER I 06/28/2017 4,354.00 26,124.00
GRISSOM, EVANIELIS NATURAL RESOURCES ED PROG COORDI 06/28/2017 5,133.00 31,270.05
GROESCH, KATHRYN EXECUTIVE I 06/28/2017 5,324.00 10,220.47
GROESCH, KEVIN ENVIRON PROTECT LEGAL INVEST I 06/28/2017 3,492.00 19,414.70
GRONLUND, HENRY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,361.24
GRONLUND, JOSHUA CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,113.74
GROSBOLL, GABRIEL SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 9,167.00 55,002.00
GROSS, ROBERT SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,556.00
GROVE, NELDA CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,872.74
GRUSZECKI, KATHLEEN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,012.99
GUETERSLOH, MARK NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 41,284.08
GUINAN, TIMOTHY SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 06/28/2017 7,769.00 46,868.00
GULLO, TROY SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,590.80
GUNTER, JOSHUA CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,299.37
GUNTERMAN, MICHELLE EXEC SECRETARY I 06/28/2017 4,592.00 29,648.64
GUSHLEFF, CHRISTOPHER CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 6,762.00 40,572.00
GUTIERREZ, RAFAEL SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 9,639.00 55,309.50
GUTTMANN, BRENT CIVIL ENG IV 06/28/2017 7,998.00 52,312.98
GWILLIM, TERRY SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 8,845.00 53,070.00
HAFLIGER, JAMES BLASTING EXPERT 06/28/2017 8,315.00 54,513.75
HAHN, MARK SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 7,136.00 42,816.00
HAIDUKE, JEFFREY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 05/26/2017 8.25 1,814.99
HAINES, WENDELL CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 3,341.23
HALE, DONALD CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 3,217.50
HALE, KEVIN SITE SECURITY OFFICER 06/28/2017 4,237.00 25,422.00
HALE, ROBERT CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 3,386.62
HALL, CHARLES SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,901.00 29,406.00
HALL, DAVID SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,371.00 20,826.35
HALL, JACOB CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,617.49
HAMENDE, BRIAN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,965.00 23,935.86
HAMILTON, GLENN LAND RECLAMATION SPEC II 06/28/2017 5,212.00 31,272.00
HAMILTON, JAMES SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 06/28/2017 5,701.00 35,131.50
HAMMEL, ROBERT SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,277.00 49,408.00
HANCOCK, DENNIS CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 10,424.74
HANCOCK, JASON SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,826.00 29,643.80
HANCOCK, MICAH CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 9.00 81.00
HANCOCK, SAMUEL CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 9.00 81.00
HANDEL, CARL NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 47,745.52
HANES, DAVID CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 614.62
HANLEY, PAT SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 34,992.00
HANSEN, EDWIN NATURAL RESOURCES SITE MANAGERII 06/28/2017 8,233.00 49,398.00
HANSON, ANDREW MUSEUM TECHNICIAN I 06/28/2017 4,290.00 25,740.00
HARDESTY, THOMAS CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 680.62
HARDING, ADRIENNE OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 4,165.00 25,576.04
HARMON, COY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,598.74
HARMON, DANIEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,901.00 29,406.00
HARMS, CHRISTIN CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 9.00 229.50
HARMS, CLIFFORD CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 9.00 229.50
HARPSTRITE, BRIAN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,371.00 20,291.60
HARRIS, BLAKE ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC III 06/28/2017 6,681.00 40,086.00
HARRIS, ELIZABETH ADMIN ASSISTANT I 06/28/2017 6,218.00 37,308.00
HARRIS, JEFFREY NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 04/13/2017 5,274.00 17,958.86
HARRIS, LANDEN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,340.62
HART, JADE OFFICE ASSOCIATE 04/13/2017 2,138.00 5,598.80
HART, MICHAEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 30,394.31
HARTER, ANTHONY POWER SHOVEL OPERATOR (MAINT) 06/28/2017 6,228.00 37,368.00
HARTER, DAVID CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,979.99
HASKINS, BRIAN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,113.74
HASSEN, HAROLD NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 06/28/2017 8,115.00 1,295.69
HATHAWAY, PATRICK CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 433.12
HAVERKAMP, JONATHAN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 680.62
HAWKINS, RANDY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,819.00 52,914.00
HAWLEY, JOHN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/13/2017 2,464.00 6,160.00
HAYDEN, CHRISTY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,394.25
HAYDEN, SEAN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,826.00 28,956.00
HAYDEN, STEVE EXECUTIVE II 06/28/2017 7,392.00 44,352.00
HAYES, ADAM SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,901.00 29,406.00
HAYS, BRENDA NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 5,163.00 12,463.63
HAYS, THOMAS NATURAL RESOURCES SITE MANAGER I 01/27/2017 7,417.00 38,468.79
HEAVISIDES, THOMAS PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 9,572.00 57,432.00
HEBELER, FRANKLIN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 3,341.24
HEBENSTREIT, LISA STUDENT INTERN 06/28/2017 1,600.00 9,600.00
HEGGER, MARK IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 01/17/2017 1.00 131.00
HEGGER, RUTH IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 01/17/2017 1.00 130.00
HEIDINGER, JOHN PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 5,917.00 35,502.00
HEIDORN, RANDY NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER III 01/27/2017 9,078.00 1,016.33
HEINEN, JARRETT CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 9.00 126.00
HEINEN, REBECCA CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 11.50 163.88
HEITZ-LINDSEY, LINDSEY OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 3,649.00 21,961.50
HEMINGHOUS, JACK CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,819.11
HENDERSON, SHAWNA EXECUTIVE I 06/28/2017 6,326.00 38,566.79
HENDRICKS, EDWARD SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,589.75
HENRY, HAROLD SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 2,464.00 5,544.00
HENRY, SHERI CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,644.11
HENRY, TYLER CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/27/2017 8.25 1,299.37
HERNANDEZ, DANIELLE CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 989.99
HERNDON, WAYNE NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,452.00 64,336.70
HERRON, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/13/2017 3,371.00 17,314.68
HESPEN, CHRISTOPHER SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,780.00 52,680.00
HIGGINS, BRADLEY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 618.75
HILDEBRANDT, REINEE NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER I 06/28/2017 7,417.00 44,502.00
HILGERS, STEVE CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 540.37
HILL, CARMEN ACCOUNTANT SUPERVISOR 06/28/2017 6,581.00 39,486.00
HILL, CHARLES SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,780.00 52,680.00
HILL, CHASE CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 618.75
HILL, VINCENT ACCOUNTANT ADVANCED 06/28/2017 5,685.00 34,110.00
HILMES, MATTHEW CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 495.00
HILSABECK, ROBIN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 43,035.12
HINCHEE, BRIDGET NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 5,701.00 27,364.80
HINCHEE, ROBIN SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 06/28/2017 7,769.00 46,614.00
HINDS, ZACHARY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 742.50
HINTZ, THOMAS SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,442.00 50,652.00
HIRST, JANA NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 06/28/2017 7,492.00 44,952.00
HIRST, SHAWN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 40,086.00
HODDE, FRANCES PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 9,109.00 54,654.00
HODGKINSON, MICHAEL LAND RECLAMATION SPEC I 06/28/2017 5,342.00 32,052.00
HOENE, BRADLEY ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN III 06/28/2017 5,556.00 33,336.00
HOFFMAN, JAMI CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 9.00 254.25
HOFFMAN, PAUL CIVIL ENG III 06/28/2017 7,653.00 45,918.00
HOGAN, KENNETH RANGER 03/28/2017 5,063.00 32,826.37
HOHIMER, HOLLI ADMIN ASSISTANT I 06/28/2017 6,218.00 37,308.00
HOLBROOK, RANDALL EXECUTIVE I 06/28/2017 6,681.00 40,086.00
HOLEM, MICHAEL NATURAL RESOURCES SITE MANAGERII 06/28/2017 8,233.00 49,398.00
HOLLENBACK, JULIA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 2,935.00 18,419.55
HOLLENSBE, ROBERT CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,175.62
HOLLEY, SANDRA CONSERVATION EDUCATION REPRESENT 06/28/2017 4,731.00 4,306.06
HOLM, DANIEL NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 06/28/2017 7,492.00 55,492.94
HOLT, JEFFREY SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 30,200.98
HOLTROP, ANN NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER I 06/28/2017 7,317.00 46,089.90
HOLTSCHLAG, ANTHONY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 7,136.00 42,816.00
HOMERDING, ROBIN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 03/13/2017 8.25 3,279.36
HONIOTES, NICHOLAS CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 5,003.00 30,873.36
HOOBLER, KEVIN CIVIL ENG II 06/28/2017 4,845.00 29,070.00
HOOD, RICHARD CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/13/2017 8.25 1,361.24
HOOE, MICHAEL NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 42,280.50
HOOGERWERF, MATTHEW SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,826.00 43,141.11
HOPKINS, JEFFREY PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 8,041.00 18,628.33
HOPPER, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,248.00 25,488.00
HORAN, RYAN AUTOMOTIVE ATTENDANT II 06/13/2017 2,734.00 13,778.10
HORN, JEFF NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 4,377.00 35,012.34
HORRACH, MARISOL OFFICE ASSISTANT 06/28/2017 2,921.00 17,526.00
HORVATH, DAVID NATURAL RESOURCES SITE MANAGERII 06/28/2017 8,233.00 49,398.00
HOSKINS, MARK EXECUTIVE II 06/28/2017 4,873.00 1,636.00
HOTT, JOHN SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,699.00 95,652.14
HOWARD, RUSSELL CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 3,254.61
HRU, PETER IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 02/17/2017 1.00 149.00
HUBBARD, LORI ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN I 06/28/2017 3,905.00 23,430.00
HUCK, ANDREW CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 3,341.24
HUCK, LAWRENCE SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 30,386.57
HUDGINS, DONNA HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 4,592.00 30,295.00
HUDGINS, SHANON ACCOUNTANT 06/28/2017 3,647.00 21,882.00
HUDSON, ROGER SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 2,464.00 5,627.21
HUFFMAN, DONA SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,826.00 28,353.00
HUGHES, JAMES CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 02/10/2017 8.25 2,369.25
HUGHES, JOHANNA CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,299.37
HULIN, ANDREW GEOGRAPHIC INFO SPECIALIST II 06/28/2017 7,690.00 46,140.00
HUNT, JAMES CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 30.00 11,752.50
HUNTER, JAMES CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,413.12
HUNTER, RICHARD SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,901.00 29,406.00
HURLEY, MARY OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 4,165.00 24,990.00
HURT, JASON CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 5,003.00 1,770.01
HUTMACHER, RONALD ENVIRON PROTECT LEGAL INVEST II 06/28/2017 5,237.00 31,422.00
HYATT, DAVID CONSERVATION POLICE SERGEANT 06/28/2017 9,405.00 58,132.61
ILES, GARY CIVIL ENG III 06/28/2017 7,090.00 42,540.00
INGLES, CHAD NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,498.00 1,749.00
INGOLD, MITCHELL EXECUTIVE II 06/28/2017 7,492.00 44,952.00
INJERD, DANIEL SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 10,390.00 62,340.00
IRBY, GARY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,918.12
IRONS, KEVIN NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 06/28/2017 7,306.00 47,452.81
IRVIN, JOHN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,556.00
IRVIN, JULIEN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,885.12
IRWIN, REMINGTON RANGER 06/28/2017 5,163.00 30,978.00
ISRINGHAUSEN, SCOTT NATURAL RESOURCES ED PROG COORDI 06/28/2017 6,504.00 39,024.00
IWANICKI, STACY NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 5,701.00 34,273.50
JACKSON, DREW CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 05/26/2017 8.25 934.30
JACKSON, JILL NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 40,086.00
JACKSON, RYAN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/13/2017 3,371.00 18,540.50
JACKSON, TOM SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,780.00 52,680.00
JADERHOLM, PAUL BLASTING SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 7,846.00 47,076.00
JAKUBICEK, FRANK NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 46,455.28
JALLAS, DOUG SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 06/28/2017 7,769.00 46,614.00
JANSEN, AARON CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 5,622.00 36,260.26
JANSEN, ROGER NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 5,971.00 38,067.75
JANSSEN, LISA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 02/10/2017 2,138.00 2,708.69
JANSSEN, PAUL STATE MINE INSPECTOR 06/28/2017 4,612.00 27,672.00
JASKOWIAK, JENNIFER CURATOR I 02/28/2017 4,706.00 13,881.15
JENKEL, LARRY STATE MINE INSPECTOR 06/28/2017 6,990.00 41,940.00
JENKINS, ANDREW ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,704.00 22,224.00
JENNESS, TIMOTHY SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,826.00 28,956.00
JEREB, GARY SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 10,631.00 63,786.00
JERSZYNSKI, PETER ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN IV 06/28/2017 5,684.00 34,104.00
JOHN, KENNETH SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,901.00 29,484.75
JOHNSON, AUDREY OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 4,165.00 24,990.00
JOHNSON, CLIFTON LAND RECLAMATION SPEC II 06/28/2017 6,318.00 40,464.19
JOHNSON, DAVID NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,452.00 57,818.95
JOHNSON, FRANKLIN PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 6,250.00 37,500.00
JOHNSON, GEORGE CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,422.00 45,053.37
JOHNSON, LATASHIA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 04/28/2017 2,138.00 6,777.16
JOHNSON, LISA OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 2,207.00 1,103.50
JOHNSON, LORI OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 4,323.00 25,938.00
JOHNSON, RICHARD CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,103.74
JOHNSON, SABRINA HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,969.00 41,814.00
JOHNSON, STACEY SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 06/28/2017 5,701.00 34,206.00
JOHNSON, WILLIAM SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,556.00
JOHNSRUD, BRYAN CIVIL ENG IV 06/28/2017 7,529.00 45,174.00
JONES, AARON CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,157.36
JONES, AUDREY CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 6,762.00 43,195.08
JONES, CHRISTOPHER SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,481.00 21,222.27
JONES, CURTIS SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,704.00 23,133.56
JONES, JON NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 06/28/2017 7,247.00 9,111.56
JONES, MAURICE OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 2,935.00 18,203.67
JONES, NATALIA RESOURCES PLANNER I 06/28/2017 4,159.00 24,954.00
JONES, REBECCA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 4,165.00 24,990.00
JOOST, MEGAN CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 9.00 92.25
JOSLIN, GREGGORIE SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 2,464.00 8,263.37
JOSLIN, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,371.00 20,784.09
JOURDAN, STEVEN CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 7,335.00 44,600.20
JUNGERMAN, CLAY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,361.24
JUNKERMAN, RICHARD SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,248.00 25,488.00
JUSTISON, KATHY CONS GRANT ADMINISTRATOR II 06/28/2017 7,392.00 44,352.00
KADELL, COLIN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/13/2017 8.25 341.38
KAISER, DAVID SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,804.98
KAISER, KODY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 680.62
KAMPWERTH, ROLAND SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,646.60
KASHER, BRIAN CONSERV POLICE OFFICER TRAINEE 01/27/2017 4,014.00 2,637.95
KATH, JOSEPH NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 06/28/2017 8,233.00 49,398.00
KAUFMAN, JIM NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 5,138.00 30,828.00
KAUFMAN, JOSEPH CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 7,335.00 44,421.06
KAZLAUSKY, RICHARD CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,041.87
KEEFAUVER, GAVIN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,361.25
KEENER, VALERIE PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 8,041.00 48,246.00
KELLEY, GLEN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,481.00 20,886.00
KELLEY, JEFFERY CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,877.00 47,941.05
KELLEY, TIMOTHY NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 46,772.72
KELLY, GREGORY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,780.00 52,680.00
KENNEDY, PHIL MUSEUM TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,706.00 28,236.00
KERN, DENNIS INTERMITTENT LABOR-MAINTENANCE 06/28/2017 23.30 13,420.80
KESSLER, CLINT SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,641.00 27,936.00
KIDA, JAMES CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,975.87
KIDWELL, NICHOLAS SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 2,464.00 14,105.58
KIENINGER, TARA NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 06/28/2017 8,233.00 49,398.00
KIERBACH, ERNIE ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC IV 06/28/2017 8,318.00 49,908.00
KIETZMAN, JAMES NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 5,163.00 30,978.00
KINDER, JOSHUA CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 04/28/2017 8.25 185.62
KINSER, ABEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 2,464.00 3,696.00
KIRK, DANIEL NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 40,823.28
KISELEWSKI, GARY SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,481.00 20,886.00
KITCHENS, MELINDA SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 9,286.00 37,144.00
KITSON, JUDITH HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 4,592.00 27,552.00
KLATT, JERALD SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,481.00 20,886.00
KLEIN, GARY SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 30,529.48
KLEMME, SUZANNE CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 9,146.00 57,398.88
KLIEBER, HENRY RANGER 06/28/2017 5,063.00 31,815.86
KLOBUCHAR, NICHOLAS CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 36.00 10,620.00
KLOPPE, DAVID GUARD I 06/28/2017 2,020.00 1,596.76
KLOPPE, LINDA MUSEUM TECHNICIAN I 06/28/2017 4,290.00 30,106.71
KLOSS, DEBORAH OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 4,061.00 24,444.20
KNEBEL, TRAVIS SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,901.00 29,406.00
KNISELY, RICHARD SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 01/27/2017 7,769.00 48,380.90
KNOP, JUSTIN CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 5,003.00 25,567.50
KNORR, BRYAN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,481.00 20,897.25
KNUPPEL, SHELLY SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 01/27/2017 7,677.00 31,850.20
KOCH, MARK NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 40,086.00
KOEHLER, WENDY EXECUTIVE I 06/28/2017 5,041.00 30,246.00
KOEHN, ALLAN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 21,577.37
KOEHNKE, DAKOTA CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,905.74
KORDYS, ANDREW CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 9.00 81.00
KORDYS, BROOKE CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 9.00 81.00
KORDYS, GAIL CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 9.00 81.00
KOSHINSKI, KERRY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 556.87
KOYNE-STEUCK, STEPHANIE EXECUTIVE I 06/28/2017 6,581.00 39,486.00
KRAGER, AMBER PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 5,000.00 30,000.00
KREBS, BRENT SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 10,417.00 62,502.00
KREILING, KIMBERLY NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 5,274.00 31,644.00
KREKE, THERESA SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,556.00
KRISTICH, CRAIG SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,371.00 21,806.63
KROHE, RORI EXEC SECRETARY I 06/28/2017 4,592.00 27,552.00
KRUEGER, STEVEN NATURAL RESOURCES SITE MANAGERII 06/28/2017 8,233.00 55,151.58
KRUGER, PAMELA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 2,935.00 18,419.56
KRUMWIEDE, TIMOTHY NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 48,779.76
KUENSTLER, CONNIE OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 4,140.00 19,872.00
KUHLMAN, JASON GEOGRAPHIC INFO SPECIALIST II 06/28/2017 8,531.00 51,186.00
KULIS, ANTHONY SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,965.00 24,297.31
KUPFER, PAIGE CIVIL ENGINEER TRAINEE 06/28/2017 4,275.00 25,455.68
KUYKENDALL, DAVID OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR III 06/28/2017 3,240.00 19,440.00
LABONTE, LISA CHIEF ACCOUNTABILITY OFFICER 06/28/2017 8,508.00 51,048.00
LACEY, ROBERT BLASTING SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 5,652.00 33,912.00
LAFOND, KEITH CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/13/2017 8.25 742.50
LAMBERT, PAMELA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 4,165.00 24,990.00
LAMER, SCOTT NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 5,274.00 31,644.00
LANE, JEFFREY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,701.87
LANE, JEFFREY ADMIN ASSISTANT I 06/28/2017 6,318.00 37,908.00
LANE, ROMA OFFICE COORDINATOR 01/27/2017 3,027.00 2,403.65
LANG, LINCOLN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 556.87
LANGLEY, PATRICK SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,481.00 20,908.50
LARIMORE, KELLY CONS GRANT ADMINISTRATOR I 06/28/2017 4,377.00 23,781.71
LARISON, DEBORAH INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST II 06/28/2017 8,873.00 53,849.88
LASKOWSKI, JOHN SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 06/28/2017 5,701.00 35,715.16
LAUDERDALE, DAVID SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,901.00 29,406.00
LAWARY, DARREN EXECUTIVE II 06/28/2017 7,392.00 44,352.00
LAWYER, RONNIE SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,965.00 28,422.25
LAY, JOHN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 31,141.42
LAY, MICHAEL CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,361.25
LAY, TIMOTHY CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,877.00 49,276.52
LAZZELL, TROY CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 5,622.00 35,573.68
LEA, VICTORIA VOLUNTEER SERVICES COORD II 06/28/2017 4,954.00 18,218.72
LEE, DENNIS INTERMITTENT LABOR-MAINTENANCE 05/26/2017 24.14 349.43
LEE, JENNIFER CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 02/10/2017 7,877.00 16,245.02
LEE, RITA SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 10,084.00 60,504.00
LEET, CHAD ENVIRON PROTECT LEGAL INVEST I 06/28/2017 4,913.00 29,478.00
LEGEL, JAMES CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,093.12
LEGO, JEREMIAH WATERWAYS CONSTRUCTION SUPV I 06/28/2017 4,362.00 26,710.37
LEMKE, TERRY VOLUNTEER SERVICES COORD II 06/28/2017 4,758.00 28,548.00
LENEAVE, RAYMOND CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/27/2017 8.25 1,122.00
LENKAITIS, JOSEPH SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 06/28/2017 6,049.00 36,294.00
LENTZ, MATTHEW CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,877.00 48,167.40
LERCZAK, THOMAS NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 06/28/2017 7,492.00 44,952.00
LESKO, JENNIFER STUDENT INTERN 06/28/2017 1,600.00 6,694.31
LEWIS, CURTIS CONSERVATION POLICE LIEUTENANT 06/28/2017 8,831.00 55,498.13
LEWIS, DANIEL CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,877.00 44,123.27
LEWIS, DEBRA OFFICE COORDINATOR 01/27/2017 4,323.00 13,305.97
LEWIS, DEREK SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,481.00 20,886.00
LEWIS, MICHAEL SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,277.00 49,662.00
LEWIS, RICHARD RESOURCES PLANNER III 06/28/2017 8,393.00 50,358.00
LIEBL, ROBERT CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 06/28/2017 7,877.00 47,262.00
LIEFER, ROBERT SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 6,480.00 38,880.00
LINDER, LEXUS CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 04/28/2017 8.25 99.00
LINDGREN, CHARLES OFFICE ASSISTANT 06/28/2017 3,881.00 23,357.69
LINDQUIST, THOR CIVIL ENG III 06/28/2017 6,990.00 41,940.00
LINGAFELTER, DAVID WELL INSPECTOR II 06/28/2017 5,210.00 31,260.00
LIPPERT, MICHAEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,371.00 20,448.00
LISUZZO, CARA PRIVATE SECRETARY II 05/26/2017 5,417.00 23,648.59
LONG, SERITA CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 9.00 211.50
LONGO, DAVID RESOURCES PLANNER III 06/28/2017 8,418.00 50,508.00
LONGSTAFF, VICTORIA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 2,935.00 16,921.50
LORENZ, MARK CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,474.99
LOUDERMILK, LARRY SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 4,926.00 10,253.93
LOUIS, WADE NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER I 06/28/2017 6,504.00 42,612.30
LOVELL, RANDALL BUILDING/GROUNDS LEAD I 06/28/2017 5,063.00 8,810.39
LOVERA, MICHAEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,850.45
LOWE, BILLY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,277.00 49,408.00
LUDLOW, RONALD SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,826.00 29,046.00
LUDWIG, DANIEL NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 01/27/2017 8,233.00 24,746.39
LULLO, MARK SITE TECHNICIAN II 04/28/2017 4,926.00 31,491.17
LUSTIG, JOHN MUSEUM SECTION HEAD I 06/28/2017 5,913.00 35,478.00
LUTZ, BARBARA IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 01/17/2017 1.00 119.00
LUTZ, NORRIS CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 9,014.49
LYONS, GLENN SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 01/27/2017 8,780.00 70,189.84
LYONS, JOSHUA CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 680.62
MACIAS, ROBERTO CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 06/28/2017 5,003.00 30,018.00
MACK, GILBERT CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,311.74
MADDOX, ROBERT ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC IV 06/28/2017 7,529.00 45,174.00
MADIGAN-BROWN, AMY EXECUTIVE II 06/28/2017 6,701.00 40,206.00
MAHER, ROBERT NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 06/28/2017 7,492.00 44,952.00
MAHONEY, MEREDITH CURATOR I 06/28/2017 5,082.00 30,492.00
MAKAUSKAS, DANIEL NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 06/28/2017 7,492.00 44,952.00
MALADY, JERRY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,951.12
MALONE, PATRICK RESOURCES PLANNER III 01/27/2017 8,418.00 42,505.62
MALONEY, THOMAS PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 9,572.00 57,432.00
MANFREDO, CHRISTOPHER SITE SECURITY OFFICER 06/28/2017 3,025.00 18,893.71
MANKER, ERIC CONSERVATION POLICE SERGEANT 06/28/2017 8,500.00 51,977.00
MANKOWSKI, KAREN EXECUTIVE II 06/28/2017 6,701.00 40,206.00
MANKOWSKI, MICHAEL SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 7,334.00 44,004.00
MARKS, JOHN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,371.00 20,226.00
MARR, RUSSELL CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,103.74
MARSHALL, JOHN PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/28/2017 9,572.00 57,432.00
MARSZALEK, LESTER CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 433.12
MARTEL, PAULA SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 8,538.00 51,228.00
MARTIN, ANGELA EXECUTIVE I 06/28/2017 4,809.00 28,854.00
MARTIN, JENNIFER CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,678.86
MARTIN, KATHY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 3,341.24
MARTIN, TAHNEE OFFICE ASSISTANT 06/28/2017 2,782.00 16,692.00
MASON, MICHAEL SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 6,568.00 37,843.00
MASSEY, JAY SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 06/28/2017 5,388.00 32,592.45
MASSEY, ROBERT NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 55,742.96
MATHUES, DEVIN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 3,143.23
MATLOCK, GAIL WELL INSPECTOR II 06/28/2017 6,442.00 38,652.00
MATTESON, STEVEN SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 3,481.00 20,886.00
MATTHEWS, JASON OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 4,165.00 22,384.16
MATUSAS, PHILLIP SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 30,485.53
MAU, DOUGLAS SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 4,926.00 29,556.00
MAUER, PAUL SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 10,631.00 63,786.00
MAUL, ROY SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 10,813.00 67,191.57
MAXHEIMER, DOUGLAS STATE MINE INSPECTOR 01/27/2017 4,612.00 3,853.97
MAYBERRY, BRADLEY CONTRACTUAL WORKER 06/16/2017 12.00 1,464.00
MAYES, JAMES SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 9,000.00 54,703.46
MAYS, DARREL SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 2,464.00 508.48
MAYVILLE, ANTHONY SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 7,558.00 45,348.00
MAZUR, GEOFFREY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 309.37
MCCALL, MIKA OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 4,323.00 37,323.27
MCCASKEY, MYRON BLASTING SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 7,846.00 47,484.85
MCCAULEY, BARRY BLASTING EXPERT 06/28/2017 8,315.00 54,388.10
MCCAULEY, GRANT SITE SUPERINTENDENT I 06/28/2017 5,168.00 31,008.00
MCCAULEY, MARK CIVIL ENG III 06/28/2017 7,619.00 59,989.98
MCCLELLAND, MICHAEL NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 06/28/2017 6,705.00 41,540.68
MCCLELLAND, NERISSA NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 06/28/2017 4,873.00 27,834.00
MCCLUSKY, ERIC SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,442.00 50,652.00
MCCONNELL, GARY RANGER 06/28/2017 5,163.00 32,044.71
MCCOOL, JOSHUA SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 2,464.00 1,232.00
MCCORKLE, RAMONA CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,237.49
MCCUNE, JAMES CONSERVATION EDUCATION REPRESENT 06/28/2017 2,464.00 1,232.00
MCDEARMON, SHANE NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 51,211.96
MCDONALD, PATRICK NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 06/28/2017 6,435.00 47,920.21
MCGINNESS, CHRIS SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 06/28/2017 8,780.00 52,680.00
MCGOWAN, HEATHER CIVIL ENG III 06/28/2017 7,243.00 26,074.80
MCGUIRE, ALAN BUILDING/GROUNDS LABORER 06/28/2017 2,367.00 3,659.33
MCGUIRE, DAN OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 3,731.00 22,386.00
MCINTYRE, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 06/28/2017 2,464.00 14,490.49
MCKINNEY, BRENDA NATURAL RESOURCES ED PROG COORDI 06/28/2017 7,317.00 43,902.00
MCKINNEY, JODI OFFICE COORDINATOR 06/28/2017 4,323.00 25,938.00
MCKIRGAN, MARILYN ADMIN ASSISTANT I 06/28/2017 6,218.00 38,755.68
MCNEAL, AMY SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 06/28/2017 10,631.00 63,786.00
MCNEECE, JOHN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 2,033.62
MCREYNOLDS, BRIAN CONSERVATION POLICE SERGEANT 06/28/2017 9,405.00 57,727.23
MCROY, AARON CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,113.75
MCTAGGART, STANLEY NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 06/28/2017 6,401.00 40,328.76
MCVEY, BARRIE NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/28/2017 6,681.00 40,086.00
MEENTS, MARK SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 06/28/2017 7,844.00 47,064.00
MEIER, LORI OFFICE ASSOCIATE 06/28/2017 4,065.00 24,390.00
MEINHART, NATHAN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,022.99
MEREDITH, JOHN SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 06/28/2017 5,701.00 34,206.00
MERGEN, ANNE TECHNICAL ADVISOR II 02/28/2017 5,175.00 8,903.59
MERLAK, CLINT CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 433.12
MERRITT, MARK ADMIN ASSISTANT I 06/28/2017 6,318.00 37,908.00
MERRITT, RICHARD EXECUTIVE II 06/28/2017 5,885.00 35,310.00
MESSMAN, BRADY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,328.24
METZGER, ANDREW CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 06/28/2017 8.25 1,175.62