Employee Salary Database

The Employee Database tracks salary information on state employees from the current year as well as previous years. Search by agency, individual name, position, salary, or even year of service

$0
$400k
Records found: 487

Issue Year: 2017

Agency: STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION

Name Position Last Paid
Rate of Pay
YTD Gross
ADAMS, ELISABETH CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,983.00 23,221.50
AGADE, ASHWINI CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,983.00 8,663.03
ALLISON, JANET PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
ANDEL, DAVID DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 02/28/2017 8,316.86 27,289.39
ANDERSON, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/31/2017 7,749.16 32,681.29
ANDREWS, JEANETTE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 8,306.00 49,836.00
ANDREWS, MELANIE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
APPELL, BRENT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
ARANOWSKI, JEFFREY ACTING EXEMPT DEPUTY OF REG SUPP 06/15/2017 9,167.00 55,002.00
ARCHER, MELANIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
ATTEBERRY, JODIE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
BACKS, SHAWN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
BAILEY, RONALD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,100.00 42,600.00
BAITER, JAMEY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,463.00 38,778.00
BAKER, MICHELE HUMAN RESOURCE ASSISTANT II 06/15/2017 2,625.00 1,312.50
BALASUBRAMANIAN, SHEELA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,067.00 35,506.00
BALLARD, VIVER PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,566.00 32,343.00
BASTIEN, VALERIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/09/2017 4,488.00 11,646.45
BATES, AGURANN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,107.00 30,642.00
BATTLES, SHARON PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 02/28/2017 7,328.00 45,273.52
BAY, SHERI PRIVATE SECRETARY III 06/15/2017 2,833.00 16,541.50
BAYLEY, JILL PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 2,438.00 14,038.50
BEACHY, KIMBERLY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
BEARD, HOLLY CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,376.00 26,053.50
BEAVERS, DAKOTA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,686.00 2,343.00
BECK, MARJORIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,261.00 37,081.00
BECKER, SHANNON PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,788.00
BEE, GAILE PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 4,808.00 30,098.00
BELL, JENNA CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,185.00 18,772.50
BENTIVEGNA, LINDSAY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,332.00 30,979.50
BERGER, CYNTHIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 26,643.00
BIANCO, AMY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,566.00 33,396.00
BLAKE, VERNA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 8,976.00
BLANTON, JANE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,535.68 41,914.38
BLEYER, TIMOTHY ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 29,610.00
BLIVEN, PHYLLIS PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,158.00
BLOUGH, LINDSAY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,107.00 29,886.00
BOKAMP, PAMELA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 4,668.00 27,941.00
BOOTH, JESSE SENIOR BUDGET ANALYST 06/15/2017 5,800.00 34,800.00
BRANCATO, ANGELA ASST GENER COUNSEL 06/15/2017 6,833.00 40,998.00
BRONSON, SHANNON PROGRAM ASSISTANT 06/15/2017 2,746.00 16,476.00
BROOKS, ANNIE DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 5,167.00 31,002.00
BROWN, DANIEL DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 6,035.00 35,594.00
BRUHN, VICTORIA CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,231.00 28,169.76
BUDUMURU, VENKATA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,566.00 33,396.00
BUNCH, STEVEN DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 06/15/2017 7,500.00 43,447.50
BURD, JULIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 8,029.92 48,179.52
BURGETT, MARGARET DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 5,617.00 33,702.00
BURRIS, TREYANA OPERATIONS MANAGER 06/15/2017 2,720.00 14,960.00
BURTON, JOHN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,788.00
BURTON, SALLY INTERNAL AUDITOR SENIOR 06/15/2017 5,083.00 28,863.00
BUSCHON, MELISSA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 06/15/2017 4,583.00 27,498.00
CAMILLE, VINCENT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,118.00 24,811.00
CANADY, JAMAICA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 25,232.93
CARMICHAEL, MICHELE DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 6,102.00 36,612.00
CHANG, SHU-REN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,669.00 40,014.00
CHAPMAN, JENNA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,698.00
CHIU, SHUWAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,463.00 38,778.00
CHRISMAN, BRENT ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,096.00 48,576.00
CHRISTENSEN, AMANDA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
CLAMPITT, LORI PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 26,928.00
CLARK, DONETTE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,811.00 34,866.00
CLARKE, KIMBERLY EXECUTIVE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSIST 06/15/2017 4,978.00 29,868.00
CLAY, LESLIE FISCAL SPECIALIST I 06/15/2017 4,400.00 26,082.50
CLEMENTZ, ANNIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,107.00 30,318.00
CLINTON, JENNIFER PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 4,808.00 30,098.00
COFFIN, ANDREA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 4,808.00 28,848.00
COLEGROVE, SHERRY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
CONNOLLY, SUSAN DIR OF BENEFITS & COMPENSATION 06/15/2017 8,722.00 51,761.00
CONYER, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,067.00 36,402.00
CORKEN, KAREN FIRST DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT 06/15/2017 12,017.00 72,102.00
CORSAUT, PAMELA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 2,910.00 17,335.50
COSGRIFF, AMY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,118.00 24,708.00
CRAY, ERIN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,891.00 29,346.00
CRAY, SALLY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
CROW, MICHAEL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,332.00 30,979.50
CRUM, JESSICA CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,050.00 15,852.00
CUNNINGS, ROBERT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 26,073.00
DAIBER, ROBERT COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
DALSANTO, PATRICIA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
DAMODARAN, MADANAGOPAL PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 06/15/2017 7,754.00 45,507.00
DANIELS, RONALD COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
DAVIS, KELTON COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 8,996.00 53,976.00
DAVIS, KENYA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 26,643.00
DEAN, CATHERINE HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 3,536.00 21,216.00
DEAN, ROBERT PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 2,509.00 15,054.00
DELUKA, MORGAN PROGRAM SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 2,298.00 1,149.00
DEMLER, DAVID ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,096.00 48,576.00
DENNEY, CONNIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,946.00 23,676.00
DERRY, ELIZABETH COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
DESAI, ROBIN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 26,499.59
DIAZ, TERESA SCHOOL ACCTBLTY & COMPLNCE COORD 06/15/2017 6,000.00 33,000.00
DICKENS, DEBRA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
DIDDLEBOCK, WILLIAM ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,096.00 48,576.00
DIEFENBACK, NANCY DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 7,514.00 44,755.50
DIKE, BARBARA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 04/28/2017 2,509.00 11,184.03
DILBECK, BRIANNE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,946.00 21,505.70
DILLOW, SUZANNE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
DIMMITT-SALI, CRISTINA DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 5,000.00 30,000.00
DOAN, KRISTINA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,566.00 32,109.00
DOKA, ARMIR PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,118.00 24,278.00
DONKIN, ROBERT COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
DONOVAN, STEPHANIE GENERAL COUNSEL 06/15/2017 11,667.00 70,002.00
DORAN, REBECCA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,686.00 7,029.00
DOUGHTY, GAVIN TEMPORARY EMPLOYEE (D) 05/15/2017 150.00 34,425.00
DUNDON, KATHRYN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
DURBIN, EMILY INTERNAL AUDITOR SENIOR 06/15/2017 5,665.00 33,577.50
DURLEY, PHILLIP COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
DVORAK, CHRISTOPHER COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
EKENA, JEFFREY ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
ELLIOTT, AMANDA CO-DIRECTOR OF LEGISLATIVE AFF 06/15/2017 7,917.00 47,502.00
EMERY-WATTS, ROBERT CRSA REGIONAL COORDINATOR 06/15/2017 5,044.00 30,264.00
ENGELMAN, BRENT DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 06/15/2017 9,458.00 56,748.00
ESPINOSA-SPETA, LILIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,463.00 38,778.00
EULASS, ANDREW PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
EUN, SEON HWA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,067.00 36,402.00
EVANS, JULIE DIVISION SUPERVISOR 01/13/2017 6,438.00 3,238.77
FANELLO, LORI COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
FEHRHOLZ, SHANNON ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
FERDINAND, ETHELENE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
FERGURSON, BOYD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/31/2017 8,310.68 30,771.98
FERGUSON, JENNIFER ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
FIFER, AMY HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 4,641.00 27,508.50
FILLA, THOMAS PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,107.00 30,642.00
FILLINGIM, LAWRENCE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 8,996.00 53,976.00
FLECK, JODI PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
FLEENOR, MELANIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,481.78 30,765.73
FLENTJE, JULIE CONSULTANT 05/31/2017 5,808.90 37,149.80
FLOWERS, DONNA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,788.00
FOARD, NATALIA PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 06/15/2017 7,553.00 45,318.00
FOARD, WILLIAM PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,879.00 41,274.00
FOLEY, KATHLEEN ASST SUPT 06/15/2017 10,000.00 60,000.00
FOLGER, TIM PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 8,413.64 50,481.84
FONVILLE, HENRI PRIVATE SECRETARY III 06/15/2017 4,899.00 29,394.00
FORNESS, MEGAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,669.00 38,881.00
FOSTER, JUDITH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
FOX, EMILY DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 06/15/2017 6,138.00 36,559.50
FOXALL, ANGELA DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 06/15/2017 8,266.00 48,270.50
FOXALL, CRAIG PROCUREMENT SERVICES SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 6,738.00 39,350.00
FREEMAN, MICHAEL ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
FREYTAG, JIMMIE PROGRAM SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 2,509.00 15,054.00
GALLAGHER, MARY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,811.00 34,866.00
GALLO, VINCENT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,107.00 10,214.00
GALLOWAY, KATHERINE BOARD SERVICES COORD 06/15/2017 4,244.00 25,030.00
GARRARD, SHENITA GENERAL COUNSEL/MANAGING DIRECTR 06/15/2017 10,417.00 62,502.00
GARRISON, JANIS PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 4,668.00 28,008.00
GEORGE, APRIL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,891.00 29,346.00
GERDES, JESSICA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,463.00 37,869.00
GIBBS, MARC PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 06/15/2017 8,177.00 49,062.00
GIL, LIBIA CHIEF EDUCATION OFFICER 06/15/2017 15,000.00 37,500.00
GLOTZBACH, JOAN ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
GOECKNER, ALEX PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,338.00
GOECKNER, KEITH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,566.00 33,396.00
GOGERTY, MICHAEL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,118.00 24,106.00
GRAFF, CHERYL COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
GRAGG, DIANN FISCAL SPECIALIST III 06/15/2017 4,668.00 27,673.00
GRAHAM, EDWARD DIRECTOR OF LABOR RELATIONS 06/15/2017 10,000.00 49,583.30
GRECO, TAMMY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 26,928.00
GREENE, GARY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,879.00 40,539.00
GREGORY, ANDREA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,067.00 36,402.00
GRICE, KIM PARALEGAL 02/15/2017 4,750.00 8,636.36
GRIFFIN, KELLY CONSULTANT 02/28/2017 5,231.00 22,473.24
GRIFFIN, MEGAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,698.00
GRIMES, CRYSTAL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,946.00 15,784.00
HALL, ASHLEY HUMAN RESOURCE LABOR SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 4,167.00 25,002.00
HALL, JASON DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 06/15/2017 8,155.00 48,335.00
HALLER, MARK DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 06/15/2017 7,891.00 47,001.00
HAMILTON, ANGELIQUE DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 5,000.00 26,483.00
HAMLIN, SHELLEY PROGRAM SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 2,509.00 15,018.50
HAMMOND, JACQUELINE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,891.00 28,833.50
HANCOCK, ANGELA CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,625.00 20,930.50
HANDY, KAREN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,891.00 28,833.50
HANSEN, PAUL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,879.00 40,959.00
HARPER, RITA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
HARRISON, JOSEPH SYSTEMS ANALYST PRINCIPAL 06/15/2017 7,095.00 41,431.50
HARTWICK, SARAH CO-DIRECTOR OF LEGISLATIVE AFF 06/15/2017 8,155.00 46,211.68
HARTWIG, ROBERT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,118.00 24,278.00
HARVELL, KRISTY PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 4,808.00 28,848.00
HATFIELD, SARAH EXECUTIVE DIR PROF CAPITAL 06/15/2017 9,870.00 57,641.50
HAYES, ACQUANETTA CHICAGO OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR 06/15/2017 4,615.00 27,355.00
HECKENKAMP, DEBRA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
HEINZ, CONNIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,107.00 29,670.00
HELD, DEAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,879.00 41,274.00
HELFER, JASON DEPUTY MARSHAL II 06/15/2017 10,833.00 64,998.00
HELLWIG, DAVID PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,566.00 33,396.00
HEMBERGER, DEBRA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,566.00 32,811.00
HENINGER, MICHELLE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
HEPNER, HARLEY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,100.00 42,268.50
HEREN, CARLA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 05/07/2017 3,795.00 872.41
HERNANDEZ, SERGIO PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,344.87
HIBBERT, JANICE PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 2,999.00 17,682.50
HICKSON, ROBERT CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,965.00 29,092.50
HILST, JILL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,686.00 11,715.00
HINRICHS, ALAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
HOBNECK, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,669.00 40,014.00
HODGES, VICKI PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,891.00 29,346.00
HOESMAN, WILLIAM ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,096.00 48,576.00
HOFFEK, ANGELA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,946.00 23,676.00
HOLDRIDGE, BRIAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
HOLMAN, CARL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
HOPE, DAVID PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 06/15/2017 7,297.00 43,782.00
HOPPER, DEBORAH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,261.00 36,887.00
HOPSON, SHARON CONSULTANT 05/31/2017 5,123.00 33,614.02
HOUSER, BRIAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,566.00 33,396.00
HOUSER, DOUGLAS DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 7,869.00 47,099.50
HOWARD, ELEANOR PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,946.00 19,907.50
HU, ZHIQIANG PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
HUANG, CHIENHUI FISCAL SPECIALIST I 06/15/2017 2,366.00 14,196.00
HUMMER, MELISSA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,891.00 28,833.50
HYDE, AMY PRIVATE SECRETARY III 06/15/2017 2,785.00 16,710.00
IMLER, TIMOTHY DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 06/15/2017 8,061.00 47,778.50
IVY, CHERYL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
JACKSON, CATHY PROGRAM SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 4,668.00 29,258.00
JANESKY, MARK ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,096.00 48,576.00
JANSSEN, HENRY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,118.00 24,278.00
JOHNSON, DANIEL DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 6,126.00 36,756.00
JOHNSON, JAMIE CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,231.00 31,386.00
JOHNSON, LOUISE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,946.00 23,676.00
JOHNSON, MARCIA DIR OF TEACHING & LEARNING 06/15/2017 7,917.00 45,814.00
JONAS, JENNIFER CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,185.00 18,273.00
JONES, HOSANNA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR 06/15/2017 125.00 75,000.00
JONES, KRISTY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 26,928.00
JONTRY, MARK COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
JORDAN, MELINDA CONSULTANT 03/22/2017 3,050.00 7,752.96
KAINS, DEBRA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,107.00 29,886.00
KARIMAH, SAFIYA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,891.00 29,346.00
KASSEBAUM, MARCHELLE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
KATICH, CRISTEN PROGRAM SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 3,476.00 20,856.00
KAUFMAN, DONNA ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
KELLEY, MARCIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 8,366.84 50,201.04
KELLUS, PAMELA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 4,668.00 28,008.00
KENNEDY, KRISTEN ASST GENER COUNSEL 06/15/2017 7,897.00 46,577.00
KENT, LARRY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,891.00 29,346.00
KING, TOBY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,067.00 36,402.00
KITTELL, TAMBRA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 06/15/2017 3,545.00 20,806.50
KNIGHT, CYNTHIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,811.00 33,763.50
KOCHMAN, CHERYL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
KOLAZ, CHRISTINE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,811.00 34,866.00
KOSSLER, HELEN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,338.00
KRISHNAN, THAVAMANI FISCAL SPECIALIST I 06/15/2017 2,509.00 14,734.50
KROLL, ROBERT DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 5,747.00 34,482.00
KRUSHALL, PAMELA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 2,509.00 15,054.00
KUHL, KIMBERLY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,158.00
KUHL, ROGER PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,788.00
KVINTA, LYDIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,118.00 18,531.00
LADAGE, HEATHER PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,788.00
LAFATA, REBECCA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,946.00 23,676.00
LAMB, TERRI PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,332.00 26,437.82
LANE, LAMETRICE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,891.00 29,346.00
LATHAN-THOMAS, JANET PROGRAM SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 2,587.00 15,483.00
LEWIS, KIM PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
LICHTERMAN, ALEZA SPECIAL ASST 06/15/2017 2,593.00 15,558.00
LIVELY, SHANE SYSTEMS ANALYST PRINCIPAL 06/15/2017 6,823.00 40,938.00
LONG, MARY PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 4,808.00 30,098.00
LOVING, LORI ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,096.00 48,576.00
LOWDER, LYNN OFFICE SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 5,290.00 31,740.00
LOWDER, MELINDA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 06/15/2017 4,354.00 25,552.50
LUCKEY, JAMES PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,332.00 30,754.50
LUTZOW, KELLY PROGRAM SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 4,273.00 25,638.00
LYERLA, ANGELA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 06/15/2017 5,122.00 30,732.00
LYNCH, PATRICK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,788.00
LYNCH-DEATHERAG, ALICIA CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,742.00 21,808.50
MABLY, CINDY PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 2,910.00 16,350.00
MALLOY, FELICIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 8,029.92 48,179.52
MARINELLI, WENDY BUDGET ANALYST 06/15/2017 4,333.00 25,998.00
MARKS, RHONDA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
MARSHALL, KATHRYN ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,096.00 48,576.00
MARTEL, CHAD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,891.00 28,218.50
MARTYN, MATTHEW PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,107.00 30,642.00
MATTHEWS, JACLYN DIRECTOR MEDIA & EXTERNAL COMM 06/15/2017 7,000.00 42,000.00
MATTINGLY, ROBERTA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
MCCARTHY, KAREN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,067.00 36,402.00
MCCARTY, COLETTE ASST GENER COUNSEL 06/15/2017 7,500.00 45,000.00
MCCAULLEY, ALLEN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 26,833.00
MCCULLAR, RYAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 26,928.00
MCDERMOTT, ANGELA CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,111.00 24,090.00
MCDONALD, NANCY FISCAL SPECIALIST I 06/15/2017 2,664.00 15,791.50
MCKENNA, GEORGE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
MCMAHON, PAUL ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
MCVICKERS, ELIZABETH CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,470.00 20,455.00
MEHAFFY, WHITNEY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,946.00 9,865.00
MEHOCHKO, CHRISTOPHER COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
MEHOCHKO, JEREMY DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 7,254.00 43,524.00
MEIXNER, JOHN COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 8,996.00 53,976.00
MERCHANT, SANIA ASST GENER COUNSEL 06/15/2017 6,867.00 41,102.00
MERCIER, AARON COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 8,996.00 53,976.00
MERNAUGH, KARA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,118.00 24,708.00
MERNAUGH, SETH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,118.00 24,708.00
METCALF, JENNIFER PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,788.00
METCALF, LAWRENCE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 8,011.20 48,067.20
MEYER, ANTHONY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,126.41
MICHEL NEWMAN, SOPHIE PROGRAM SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 2,509.00 15,054.00
MILLER, MINDY OFFICE ASSISTANT 06/15/2017 3,120.00 18,720.00
MINDER, ELIZABETH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
MITCHELL, LADD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,118.00 23,934.00
MITCHELL, TINA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 06/15/2017 2,045.00 1,022.50
MITCHELL, VINCENT ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,096.00 20,240.00
MOFFETT, MARSHA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 06/15/2017 4,682.00 28,092.00
MOLOHON, JOSEPH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/05/2017 5,811.00 8,722.56
MONTAGUE, CAROL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,946.00 23,508.27
MORTEN, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,118.00 24,708.00
MOSER, DAVID DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 6,035.00 36,122.00
MOY, TERESA DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 5,747.00 34,482.00
MUELLER, MICHELLE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 8,996.00 53,976.00
MUERHOFF, TAMMY COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
MUHAMMAD, DEBORAH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/22/2017 3,946.00 12,677.09
MULLEN, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 02/28/2017 8,380.88 23,479.08
MURARO-LACOPO, ANN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,463.00 38,475.00
MURPHY, GREGORY COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
MURPHY, TIMOTHY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,686.00 27,027.00
NANDI, JAYANTA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 26,263.00
NAOLHU, SENG PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
NESLER, KIMBERLY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,107.00 30,642.00
NEWLIN, MONTE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 8,996.00 53,976.00
NEWMAN, MARY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 8,976.00
NIEVES, JORGE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,566.00 33,396.00
NOLEN, MARIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 26,928.00
NORVILLE, LORI PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 4,808.00 28,848.00
OESTERREICH, NANCY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,107.00 30,642.00
OGETO, SARAH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,698.00
OLDANI, PAUL ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 02/28/2017 8,460.00 21,150.00
OLIVER, DEANNA ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
OLLER, MELISSA CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR 06/15/2017 10,000.00 60,000.00
OLSON, MICHAEL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 26,833.00
ONYEWUCHI, ROBERT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
OSHITA, LINDA ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
PALMER JR, JAMES PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,261.00 36,693.00
PARRISH, JEFFREY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,698.00
PARROTT, STEVE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,669.00 38,881.00
PATTERSON, REGINALD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,891.00 29,243.50
PAYNE, PATRICK DIR OF STRATEGY AND ANALYTICS 06/15/2017 8,333.00 29,165.50
PEDERSEN, BARRY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
PERUCCA JR, FRANK ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
PETERSON, SARA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,158.00
PETKUNAS, FRANK ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
PHILLIPS, ZACHARY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,946.00 23,676.00
PICKENS, GARY ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
PICKENS, LETICIA SENIOR POLICY ADVISOR 06/15/2017 6,833.00 38,352.50
PLOGGER, RUTH TECHNICAL SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 4,400.00 26,400.00
POLLY, MOLLY PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 3,182.00 19,044.50
POWER, SARA CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,324.00 19,944.00
POWERS, PAULA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,332.00 31,879.50
PRAGER, JASON PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
PREWITT, LINDA CRSA REGIONAL COORDINATOR 01/01/2017 4,972.00 2,486.00
QUEZADA, CLAUDIA PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 06/15/2017 9,442.00 56,652.00
QUIMBY, LAURA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 25,883.00
QUINLAN, JANE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
RAMADURAI, RUPA ASST GENER COUNSEL 06/15/2017 6,734.00 40,404.00
RAMAGE, ROXANNE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,669.00 39,499.00
RAY, CORRIE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,096.00 48,576.00
RECHNER, AUDREY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 02/28/2017 5,811.00 16,475.63
RECHNER, CRAIG DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 7,944.62 44,413.81
REED, BLAKE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,686.00 28,116.00
REEDY, JILL ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
REEDY, RICHARD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
REIFSTECK, CHERYL COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 8,996.00 53,976.00
REINKING, ANDREW ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
REIS, JILL COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
REYNOLDS, MARY DIR OF COMM PART AND SEC TRANS 06/15/2017 8,583.00 51,498.00
RIBEIRO, MARJURIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 25,883.00
ROBINSON, BETH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,170.00
ROBISON, RYAN DIRECTOR OF IL-EMPOWER 06/15/2017 7,917.00 31,668.00
RODGERS, JACKLYN CHIEF COMM AND PARTNERSHIPS OFF 06/15/2017 10,300.00 61,650.00
ROSENTHAL, HANNAH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,946.00 23,676.00
RUENZI, JACQUELINE PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 4,808.00 28,848.00
RUSCITTI, DARLENE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
RUSH, JESSICA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 2,366.00 14,196.00
RUSSELL, LAUREN INTERNAL AUDITOR SENIOR 06/15/2017 5,305.00 31,287.50
RYNDERS, SARAH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,946.00 22,713.00
SANCHEZ, GILBERTO DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 5,667.00 34,002.00
SARFATY, SUSAN COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
SCHAFER, ANDREA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,118.00 24,708.00
SCHAFER, JUDY PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 4,808.00 30,098.00
SCHERMERHORN, LESLIE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
SCHERTZ, DONNA DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 8,901.66 53,067.96
SCHILLING, AARON PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,332.00 31,992.00
SCHNIRRING, BONNIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 26,263.00
SCHONEWEIS, WANDA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 2,999.00 17,771.50
SCHORNAGEL, JOHN EXEC SEC-RESIDENTIAL SERV AUTHOR 06/15/2017 8,050.00 48,300.00
SCHUDEL, MARK DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 06/15/2017 6,750.00 36,948.00
SCHULZE, EUGENIA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 06/15/2017 4,874.00 29,244.00
SCHWARZ, TINA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,788.00
SCHWEGLER, THOMAS PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,879.00 40,749.00
SCOTT, JODI COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 8,996.00 53,976.00
SEDA, ROCIO PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,891.00 2,445.50
SEILER, JEFF PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,946.00 21,505.70
SENFFNER, MICHELLE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
SERRANO, SONIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,332.00 30,979.50
SHAKE, JOHN DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 8,400.00 49,052.50
SHELTON, KRISTINA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,463.00 38,778.00
SHOEMAKER, KERI FISCAL SPECIALIST I 06/15/2017 2,664.00 5,328.00
SHRYOCK, ANDREA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,107.00 29,663.68
SIMMONS, TIMOTHY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,891.00 29,346.00
SISK, ROBERT PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 06/15/2017 6,867.00 41,202.00
SLIFE, MICHAEL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,566.00 33,365.06
SMARJESSE, DEBORAH HUMAN RESOURCE ASSISTANT II 06/15/2017 2,652.00 15,912.00
SMITH, ANTHONY STATE SUPERINTENDENT OF EDUC 06/15/2017 19,892.00 119,246.50
SMITH, CHRISTINA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,107.00 27,833.15
SMITH, DEBBI CRSA REGIONAL COORDINATOR 06/15/2017 5,770.00 34,620.00
SMITH, IRVIN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,332.00 31,429.50
SMITH, JEFFREY ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
SMITH, JESSICA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,686.00 27,621.00
SMITH, PENELOPE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 26,643.00
SNODGRASS, SUSAN CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,517.00 26,608.50
SNYDER, MATTHEW COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
SOLOMON, PAMELA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 2,910.00 7,088.41
SOMASUNDARAM, BALASUBRAMAN SYSTEMS ANALYST PRINCIPAL 06/15/2017 7,339.00 43,285.00
SONDGEROTH, ROBERT COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
SOUTHARD, MICHAEL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,118.00 24,708.00
SPARKS, GLORIA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 2,366.00 14,196.00
SPENCER, SHELLEY HUMAN RESOURCE ASSISTANT II 03/31/2017 2,575.00 8,900.00
SPETA, BARTON PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
SRISAGULTIEW, WANTANEE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
STAMER, BRENDA CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,742.00 22,452.00
STAUFFER, KAREN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 8,275.58 49,653.48
STEPHENS, JEFFREY ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
STITES, JAMES PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 06/15/2017 6,867.00 41,202.00
STOHR, KATHRINE DEPUTY DIRECTOR 06/15/2017 68.00 46,444.00
STONE, MICHAEL PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 4,808.00 28,848.00
STONE, TAMRA CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,662.00 27,754.50
STRODE, DARA CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,231.00 31,386.00
STROHKIRCH, CRYSTAL PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 3,373.00 20,189.50
STRUBEL, CLAIRE OFFICE OF EARLY CHLDHD DEV FELLO 06/15/2017 23.00 16,341.50
SU, JOANNA COMMUNITY SERVICES DIRECTOR 06/15/2017 48.00 30,468.00
SULLIVAN, JAMES PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL SENIOR HUMAN RESOURCE SPEC 06/15/2017 4,120.00 24,720.00
TALLEY, RONALD ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/31/2017 8,096.00 28,336.00
TAYLOR, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,879.00 41,274.00
TAYLOR, VIVIAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,891.00 28,833.50
TAYLOR-ANKENBRA, JOY CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,231.00 31,386.00
THEOHARIS, GEORGIANA ASST GENER COUNSEL 06/15/2017 7,500.00 45,000.00
THIGPEN, COSTOLA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 06/15/2017 2,634.00 15,804.00
THOMPSON, KYLE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
THORNHILL, JANICE CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,231.00 31,386.00
THORNTON, JACOB PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,788.00
TIDWELL, TOI-KESIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,488.00 26,643.00
TOFT, DEBRA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 3,373.00 20,238.00
TUREK, ROBERT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,698.00
TURNER, TANDI PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,946.00 23,203.00
TUROVETZ, DAVID PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,788.00
TUTHILL, WINIFRED PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
ULMER, MATTHEW DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 06/15/2017 6,867.00 41,202.00
UMEK, BRENDA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,891.00 29,346.00
VALLAMREDDY, SUPRAJA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,566.00 32,109.00
VAUGHN, LYNDA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 7,328.00 43,968.00
VEACH, SALLY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,261.00 37,566.00
VELAZQUEZ GREEN, NAOMI PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 02/28/2017 6,463.00 22,521.43
VERARDI, RAENELL PROGRAM SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 2,366.00 14,196.00
VESPA, DEBORAH DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 06/15/2017 8,638.00 51,198.00
VOSE, JEFFREY COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
WALSH, SHAWN COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
WAMSER, RYAN ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
WARREN HARRIS, SCHENA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,107.00 29,454.00
WEEDEN-AGUIR, NANCY CRSA REGIONAL COORDINATOR 06/15/2017 4,335.00 26,010.00
WEIFFENBACH, MARGUERITE INTERNAL AUDITOR 06/15/2017 4,421.00 26,074.50
WEINBERG, DEAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,566.00 32,577.00
WELKER, DORA DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 02/28/2017 8,920.76 46,078.39
WERTS, CONNIE PRIVATE SECRETARY II 06/15/2017 2,625.00 15,750.00
WHEELER, ALEX INTERNAL AUDITOR SENIOR 06/15/2017 5,150.00 30,375.00
WHITAKER, MATTHEW PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,107.00 30,642.00
WHITE, CATHERINE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,118.00 24,708.00
WHITE, PENNY SENIOR HUMAN RESOURCE SPEC 06/15/2017 5,118.00 30,037.50
WHITLOW, JODI CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,810.00 28,194.00
WILEY, CARA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,118.00 24,708.00
WILLHOIT, LISA CONSULTANT 05/31/2017 5,231.00 35,460.75
WILLIAMS, CHERYL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,788.00
WILLIAMS, DAVID DIVISION SUPERVISOR 06/15/2017 6,631.00 39,689.50
WILLIAMS, PAULA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,891.00 28,423.50
WILLIAMS, TODD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 6,669.00 39,705.00
WILLIAMSON, ROY CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,662.00 27,972.00
WILSON, EMMA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,788.00
WILSON, LARRY CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,376.00 26,256.00
WOLF, DIANE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
WOLF, THEODORE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 25,788.00
WOLFE, KAREN ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/15/2017 8,460.00 50,760.00
WOLFE, ROBERT CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 06/15/2017 11,667.00 70,002.00
WOLLERMAN, JULIE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
WOMACK, SARA CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,185.00 4,246.66
WOOD, MICHELLE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,118.00 24,278.00
WOOD, ROYCEALEE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 9,400.00 56,400.00
WORTH, SAMANTHA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,946.00 1,973.00
WRIGHT, MELINA DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 06/15/2017 7,420.00 44,520.00
YOHN, AMI CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 3,324.00 19,944.00
YOUNG, MARK PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 06/15/2017 2,827.00 16,962.00
ZARVELL, ANGELA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/15/2017 8,996.00 53,976.00
ZHANG-RAZ, DANWEI PROGRAM SPECIALIST 06/15/2017 2,587.00 15,522.00
ZUMWALT, CYNTHIA DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 03/31/2017 9,605.38 34,406.96