Employee Salary Database

The Employee Database tracks salary information on state employees from the current year as well as previous years. Search by agency, individual name, position, salary, or even year of service

$0
$400k
Records found: 511

Issue Year: 2017

Agency: STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION

Name Position Last Paid
Rate of Pay
YTD Gross
ADAMS, ELISABETH CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,983.00 39,153.50
AGADE, ASHWINI CONSULTANT 09/29/2017 3,983.00 22,706.54
AGUIRRE, SAMUEL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,946.00 9,865.00
ALLISON, JANET PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 75,040.00
ANDEL, DAVID DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 02/28/2017 8,316.86 27,289.39
ANDERSON, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/31/2017 7,749.16 32,681.29
ANDREWS, JEANETTE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 8,306.00 83,060.00
ANDREWS, MELANIE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
APPELL, BRENT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
ARANOWSKI, JEFFREY EXEC DIR SAFE AND HEALTHY CLIMAT 10/13/2017 9,167.00 91,670.00
ARCHER, MELANIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,327.25
ATTEBERRY, JODIE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
BACKS, SHAWN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 75,040.00
BADIGER, ASHWINI CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,050.00 9,150.00
BAILEY, RONALD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,100.00 71,000.00
BAITER, JAMEY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,669.00 64,939.00
BAKER, MICHELE HUMAN RESOURCE ASSISTANT II 10/13/2017 2,625.00 11,812.50
BALASUBRAMANIAN, SHEELA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,067.00 59,774.00
BALLARD, VIVER PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 09/15/2017 5,566.00 49,041.00
BASTIEN, VALERIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/09/2017 4,488.00 11,646.45
BATES, AGURANN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,107.00 51,070.00
BATTLES, SHARON PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 02/28/2017 7,328.00 45,273.52
BAY, SHERI PRIVATE SECRETARY III 10/13/2017 2,833.00 27,873.50
BAYLEY, JILL PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 2,438.00 23,790.50
BEACHY, KIMBERLY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
BEARD, HOLLY CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,376.00 43,557.50
BEAVERS, DAKOTA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,686.00 21,087.00
BECK, MARJORIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,261.00 62,125.00
BECKER, SHANNON PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 43,075.00
BEE, GAILE PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 4,808.00 49,330.00
BELL, JENNA CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,185.00 31,512.50
BENTIVEGNA, LINDSAY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,332.00 52,307.50
BERGER, CYNTHIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 44,595.00
BIANCO, AMY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,811.00 56,517.50
BITNER, NANCY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 8,976.00
BLAKE, VERNA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 26,928.00
BLANTON, JANE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,535.68 72,057.10
BLEYER, TIMOTHY ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/30/2017 8,460.00 33,840.00
BLIVEN, PHYLLIS PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 42,350.00
BLOOMQUIST, SCOTT ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 30,233.00
BLOUGH, LINDSAY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,107.00 50,314.00
BOKAMP, PAMELA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 4,668.00 46,613.00
BOOTH, JESSE SENIOR BUDGET ANALYST 10/13/2017 5,800.00 58,000.00
BRADLEY, RATASHA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,946.00 7,892.00
BRANCATO, ANGELA ASST GENER COUNSEL 10/13/2017 6,833.00 68,330.00
BRONSON, SHANNON PROGRAM ASSISTANT 10/13/2017 2,746.00 27,210.36
BROOKS, ANNIE DIVISION SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 5,167.00 51,670.00
BROWN, DANIEL DIVISION SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 6,035.00 59,734.00
BRUHN, VICTORIA CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,231.00 43,898.37
BUDUMURU, VENKATA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,566.00 55,660.00
BUNCH, STEVEN DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 10/13/2017 7,500.00 73,447.50
BURD, JULIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 8,029.92 82,059.20
BURGETT, MARGARET DIVISION SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 5,617.00 56,170.00
BURRIS, TREYANA OPERATIONS MANAGER 10/13/2017 16.50 22,877.50
BURTON, JOHN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 43,075.00
BURTON, SALLY INTERNAL AUDITOR SENIOR 10/13/2017 5,083.00 49,195.00
BUSCHON, MELISSA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 10/13/2017 4,583.00 45,830.00
CAMILLE, VINCENT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 41,733.00
CANADY, JAMAICA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 09/21/2017 4,488.00 37,887.95
CARMICHAEL, MICHELE DIVISION SUPERVISOR 07/14/2017 6,102.00 43,664.36
CHANG, SHU-REN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,879.00 67,425.00
CHAPMAN, JENNA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 42,890.00
CHIU, SHUWAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,669.00 64,733.00
CHRISMAN, BRENT ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,266.00 81,555.00
CHRISTENSEN, AMANDA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
CLAMPITT, LORI PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,686.00 45,573.00
CLARK, DONETTE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,811.00 58,110.00
CLARKE, KIMBERLY EXECUTIVE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSIST 10/13/2017 4,978.00 49,780.00
CLAY, LESLIE FISCAL SPECIALIST I 10/13/2017 4,400.00 43,682.50
CLEMENTZ, ANNIE DIR OF ASSESSMENT & ACCOUNTABLTY 10/13/2017 7,667.00 69,946.00
CLINTON, JENNIFER PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 4,808.00 49,330.00
COFFIN, ANDREA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 4,808.00 48,080.00
COLEGROVE, SHERRY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
CONNOLLY, SUSAN DIR OF BENEFITS & COMPENSATION 10/13/2017 8,722.00 86,649.00
CONYER, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,261.00 60,767.00
CORKEN, KAREN FIRST DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT 10/13/2017 12,017.00 120,170.00
CORSAUT, PAMELA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 10/13/2017 2,910.00 28,975.50
COSGRIFF, AMY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,118.00 41,501.84
CRAY, SALLY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
CROW, MICHAEL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,332.00 52,307.50
CRUM, JESSICA CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,050.00 28,052.00
CRUM, LUCAS PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,261.00 15,652.50
CUNNINGS, ROBERT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 44,025.00
DAIBER, ROBERT COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
DALSANTO, PATRICIA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
DAMODARAN, MADANAGOPAL PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 10/13/2017 7,754.00 76,523.00
DANIELS, RONALD COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
DAVIS, KELTON COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,184.00 90,618.00
DAVIS, KENYA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 44,595.00
DEAN, CATHERINE HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST 10/13/2017 3,536.00 35,360.00
DEAN, ROBERT PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 2,509.00 25,090.00
DELUKA, MORGAN PROGRAM SPECIALIST 10/13/2017 2,298.00 10,341.00
DEMLER, DAVID ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,266.00 81,555.00
DENNEY, CONNIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 08/31/2017 3,946.00 33,541.00
DERRY, ELIZABETH COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
DESAI, ROBIN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 4,298.00 26,499.59
DIAZ, TERESA COMPLIANCE MANAGER 10/13/2017 5,417.00 57,959.50
DICKENS, DEBRA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
DIDDLEBOCK, WILLIAM ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,266.00 81,555.00
DIEFENBACK, NANCY DIVISION SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 7,514.00 74,811.50
DIKE, BARBARA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 04/28/2017 2,509.00 11,184.03
DILBECK, BRIANNE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,946.00 37,289.70
DILLOW, SUZANNE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 09/30/2017 7,328.00 82,863.65
DIMMITT-SALI, CRISTINA DIVISION SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 5,000.00 50,000.00
DOAN, KRISTINA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,566.00 54,373.00
DOKA, ARMIR PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,118.00 40,750.00
DONKIN, ROBERT COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 06/30/2017 9,400.00 61,100.00
DORAN, REBECCA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,686.00 25,773.00
DOUGHTY, GAVIN TEMPORARY EMPLOYEE (D) 10/13/2017 150.00 67,425.00
DUNDON, KATHRYN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
DURBIN, EMILY INTERNAL AUDITOR SENIOR 10/13/2017 5,665.00 56,237.50
DURLEY, PHILLIP COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
DVORAK, CHRISTOPHER COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
EKENA, JEFFREY ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
ELLIOTT, AMANDA CO-DIRECTOR OF LEGISLATIVE AFF 10/13/2017 7,917.00 79,170.00
EMERY-WATTS, ROBERT CRSA REGIONAL COORDINATOR 10/13/2017 5,211.00 51,024.50
ENGELMAN, BRENT DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 09/29/2017 9,458.00 117,056.30
ESPINOSA-SPETA, LILIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,669.00 64,733.00
EULASS, ANDREW PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
EUN, SEON HWA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,261.00 61,349.00
EVANS, JULIE DIVISION SUPERVISOR 01/13/2017 6,438.00 3,238.77
FANELLO, LORI COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
FEHRHOLZ, SHANNON ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
FERDINAND, ETHELENE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
FERGURSON, BOYD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/31/2017 8,310.68 30,771.98
FERGUSON, JENNIFER ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/30/2017 8,460.00 54,990.00
FIFER, AMY HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST 10/13/2017 4,641.00 46,072.50
FILLA, THOMAS PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,332.00 51,407.50
FILLINGIM, LAWRENCE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,184.00 90,618.00
FLECK, JODI PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 75,040.00
FLEENOR, MELANIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 09/30/2017 5,481.78 51,216.49
FLENTJE, JULIE CONSULTANT 05/31/2017 5,808.90 37,149.80
FLOWERS, DONNA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 43,075.00
FOARD, NATALIA PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 10/13/2017 7,553.00 75,530.00
FOARD, WILLIAM PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,100.00 69,121.50
FOLEY, KATHLEEN ASST SUPT 06/30/2017 10,000.00 70,977.01
FOLGER, TIM PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 8,413.64 85,896.40
FONVILLE, HENRI PRIVATE SECRETARY III 10/13/2017 4,899.00 48,990.00
FORNESS, MEGAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,669.00 65,557.00
FOSTER, JUDITH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
FOX, EMILY DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 10/13/2017 6,138.00 61,111.50
FOXALL, ANGELA DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 06/30/2017 8,266.00 54,025.02
FOXALL, CRAIG PROCUREMENT SERVICES SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 6,738.00 66,302.00
FREEMAN, MICHAEL ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
FREYTAG, JIMMIE PROGRAM SPECIALIST 10/13/2017 2,509.00 25,090.00
GALLAGHER, MARY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,811.00 58,110.00
GALLO, VINCENT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,107.00 30,642.00
GALLOWAY, KATHERINE BOARD SERVICES COORD 10/13/2017 4,244.00 42,006.00
GARRARD, SHENITA GENERAL COUNSEL/MANAGING DIRECTR 10/13/2017 11,458.00 107,813.50
GARRISON, JANIS PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 4,668.00 46,680.00
GEORGE, APRIL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 08/31/2017 4,891.00 40,350.75
GERDES, JESSICA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,463.00 63,721.00
GIBBS, MARC PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 10/13/2017 8,177.00 81,770.00
GIL, LIBIA CHIEF EDUCATION OFFICER 10/13/2017 15,000.00 97,500.00
GLOTZBACH, JOAN ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
GOECKNER, ALEX PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 42,530.00
GOECKNER, KEITH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,811.00 56,027.50
GOGERTY, MICHAEL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,118.00 40,578.00
GRAFF, CHERYL COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
GRAGG, DIANN FISCAL SPECIALIST III 10/13/2017 4,668.00 46,345.00
GRAHAM, EDWARD DIRECTOR OF LABOR RELATIONS 10/13/2017 10,000.00 89,583.30
GRANTHAM, SHAYLA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,107.00 20,428.00
GRECO, TAMMY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,686.00 45,177.00
GREENE, GARY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,879.00 68,055.00
GREGORY, ANDREA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,261.00 61,349.00
GRICE, KIM PARALEGAL 10/13/2017 4,750.00 23,598.86
GRIFFIN, KELLY CONSULTANT 02/28/2017 5,231.00 22,473.24
GRIFFIN, MEGAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 42,890.00
GRIMES, CRYSTAL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,946.00 31,568.00
HALL, ASHLEY HUMAN RESOURCE LABOR SPECIALIST 10/13/2017 4,167.00 41,670.00
HALL, JASON DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 10/13/2017 8,155.00 80,955.00
HALLER, MARK DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 10/13/2017 7,891.00 78,565.00
HAMILTON, ANGELIQUE DIVISION SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 5,000.00 46,483.00
HAMLIN, SHELLEY PROGRAM SPECIALIST 10/13/2017 2,509.00 25,054.50
HAMMOND, JACQUELINE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,891.00 47,948.68
HANCOCK, ANGELA CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,625.00 35,430.50
HANDY, KAREN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,891.00 48,397.50
HANSEN, PAUL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,879.00 68,475.00
HARPER, RITA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
HARRISON, JOSEPH SYSTEMS ANALYST PRINCIPAL 08/15/2017 7,095.00 61,874.49
HARTLIEB, ANNETTE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 30,233.00
HARTWICK, SARAH CO-DIRECTOR OF LEGISLATIVE AFF 10/13/2017 8,155.00 78,831.68
HARTWIG, ROBERT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 09/15/2017 4,118.00 35,134.53
HARVELL, KRISTY PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 4,808.00 48,080.00
HATFIELD, SARAH CHIEF OP & PROF CAPITAL OFFICER 09/21/2017 11,667.00 93,976.96
HAYES, ACQUANETTA CHICAGO OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR 10/13/2017 4,615.00 45,815.00
HECKENKAMP, DEBRA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
HEINZ, CONNIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,107.00 50,098.00
HELD, DEAN DIVISION SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 7,458.00 69,742.50
HELFER, JASON DEPUTY MARSHAL II 10/13/2017 10,833.00 108,330.00
HELLWIG, DAVID PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,811.00 56,272.50
HEMBERGER, DEBRA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,566.00 55,075.00
HENINGER, MICHELLE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
HEPNER, HARLEY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,100.00 70,668.50
HEREN, CARLA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 05/07/2017 3,795.00 872.41
HERNANDEZ, SERGIO PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 42,536.87
HIBBERT, JANICE PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 2,999.00 29,678.50
HICKSON, ROBERT CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,965.00 48,952.50
HILST, JILL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,686.00 30,459.00
HINRICHS, ALAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 75,040.00
HOBNECK, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,879.00 67,215.00
HODGES, VICKI PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,891.00 48,910.00
HOESMAN, WILLIAM ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,266.00 81,555.00
HOFFEK, ANGELA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 09/17/2017 3,946.00 36,285.05
HOLDRIDGE, BRIAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
HOLMAN, CARL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
HOPE, DAVID PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 10/13/2017 7,297.00 72,970.00
HOPPER, DEBORAH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,261.00 61,931.00
HOPSON, SHARON CONSULTANT 05/31/2017 5,123.00 33,614.02
HORN, MANDY ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 30,233.00
HOUSER, BRIAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,811.00 55,782.50
HOUSER, DOUGLAS DIVISION SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 7,869.00 78,575.50
HOWARD, ELEANOR PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,946.00 35,691.50
HU, ZHIQIANG PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
HUANG, CHIENHUI FISCAL SPECIALIST I 10/13/2017 2,366.00 23,660.00
HUBBARD, DOUG PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,946.00 15,784.00
HUMMER, MELISSA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,891.00 48,397.50
HYDE, AMY PRIVATE SECRETARY III 10/13/2017 2,785.00 27,850.00
IMLER, TIMOTHY DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 10/13/2017 8,061.00 80,022.50
IVY, CHERYL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 75,040.00
JACKSON, CATHY PROGRAM SPECIALIST 10/13/2017 4,668.00 47,930.00
JANESKY, MARK ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,266.00 81,555.00
JANSSEN, HENRY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,118.00 40,750.00
JOHNSON, DANIEL DIVISION SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 6,126.00 61,260.00
JOHNSON, JAMIE CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,231.00 52,310.00
JOHNSON, LOUISE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,118.00 40,062.00
JOHNSON, MARCIA DIR OF TEACHING & LEARNING 10/13/2017 7,917.00 77,482.00
JONAS, JENNIFER CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,185.00 31,013.00
JONES, HOSANNA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR 10/13/2017 165.00 127,496.00
JONES, KRISTY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,686.00 44,979.00
JONES, STEPHANIE GENERAL COUNSEL 10/13/2017 11,667.00 23,864.27
JONTRY, MARK COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
JORDAN, MELINDA CONSULTANT 03/22/2017 3,050.00 7,752.96
KACVINSKY, JANET ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 30,233.00
KAINS, DEBRA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,107.00 50,314.00
KARIMAH, SAFIYA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,107.00 51,060.22
KASSEBAUM, MARCHELLE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/30/2017 8,460.00 54,990.00
KATICH, CRISTEN PROGRAM SPECIALIST 10/13/2017 3,476.00 34,760.00
KAUFMAN, DONNA ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
KELLEY, MARCIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 8,366.84 85,428.40
KELLUS, PAMELA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 10/13/2017 4,668.00 46,680.00
KENNEDY, KRISTEN ASST GENER COUNSEL 10/13/2017 7,897.00 78,165.00
KENT, LARRY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,107.00 49,234.00
KESSELMAN, ZENA SPECIAL ASST 10/13/2017 2,671.00 9,348.50
KING, TOBY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,261.00 61,155.00
KITTELL, TAMBRA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 10/13/2017 3,545.00 34,986.50
KNIGHT, CYNTHIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,811.00 57,007.50
KOCHMAN, CHERYL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/18/2017 7,328.00 61,466.32
KOLAZ, CHRISTINE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,067.00 58,494.00
KOSSLER, HELEN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 42,530.00
KRISHNAN, THAVAMANI FISCAL SPECIALIST I 10/13/2017 2,509.00 24,770.50
KROLL, ROBERT DIVISION SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 5,747.00 57,470.00
KRUSHALL, PAMELA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 10/13/2017 2,509.00 25,090.00
KUCHAR, MEGAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,946.00 13,811.00
KUHL, KIMBERLY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 42,350.00
KUHL, ROGER PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 43,265.00
KVINTA, LYDIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 35,453.00
LADAGE, HEATHER PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 43,645.00
LAFATA, REBECCA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,118.00 39,890.00
LAMB, TERRI PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,332.00 47,765.82
LANE, LAMETRICE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,891.00 48,947.37
LATHAN-THOMAS, JANET PROGRAM SPECIALIST 10/13/2017 2,587.00 25,831.00
LEQUATTE, LORIE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 33,593.00
LEWIS, KIM PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
LICHTERMAN, ALEZA SPECIAL ASST 06/30/2017 2,593.00 17,299.60
LIVELY, SHANE SYSTEMS ANALYST PRINCIPAL 10/13/2017 6,823.00 68,230.00
LONG, MARY PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 4,808.00 49,330.00
LOVING, LORI ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,266.00 81,555.00
LOWDER, LYNN OFFICE SPECIALIST 10/13/2017 5,520.00 53,705.00
LOWDER, MELINDA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 10/13/2017 4,354.00 42,968.50
LUCKEY, JAMES PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,332.00 52,082.50
LUTZOW, KELLY PROGRAM SPECIALIST 10/13/2017 4,273.00 42,730.00
LYERLA, ANGELA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 10/13/2017 5,122.00 51,220.00
LYNCH, PATRICK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 43,265.00
LYNCH-DEATHERAG, ALICIA CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,742.00 36,776.50
MABLY, CINDY PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 2,910.00 27,990.00
MALETICH, MEGAN CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,324.00 6,648.00
MALLOY, FELICIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 8,029.92 80,299.20
MARINELLI, WENDY BUDGET ANALYST 10/13/2017 4,333.00 43,330.00
MARKS, RHONDA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
MARSHALL, KATHRYN ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,266.00 81,555.00
MARTEL, CHAD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 07/31/2017 4,891.00 35,555.00
MARTYN, MATTHEW PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,332.00 51,632.50
MATON, TASSIA CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR 10/13/2017 10,000.00 86,870.41
MATTHEWS, JACLYN DIRECTOR MEDIA & EXTERNAL COMM 10/13/2017 7,000.00 70,000.00
MATTINGLY, ROBERTA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
MCCARTHY, KAREN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,261.00 60,961.00
MCCARTY, COLETTE ASST GENER COUNSEL 10/13/2017 7,500.00 76,500.00
MCCAULLEY, ALLEN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 44,785.00
MCCULLAR, RYAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,686.00 44,979.00
MCDERMOTT, ANGELA CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,111.00 40,534.00
MCDONALD, NANCY FISCAL SPECIALIST I 10/13/2017 2,664.00 26,447.50
MCKENNA, GEORGE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
MCMAHON, PAUL ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/30/2017 8,460.00 54,990.00
MCVICKERS, ELIZABETH CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,470.00 34,335.00
MEHAFFY, WHITNEY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,946.00 25,649.00
MEHOCHKO, CHRISTOPHER COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
MEHOCHKO, JEREMY DIVISION SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 7,254.00 72,567.50
MEIXNER, JOHN COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,184.00 90,618.00
MERCHANT, SANIA ASST GENER COUNSEL 10/13/2017 6,867.00 68,570.00
MERCIER, AARON COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,184.00 90,618.00
MERNAUGH, KARA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 41,810.00
MERNAUGH, SETH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 41,270.00
METCALF, JENNIFER PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 43,455.00
METCALF, LAWRENCE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 8,011.20 81,872.00
MEYER, ANTHONY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/18/2017 7,328.00 55,514.56
MICHEL NEWMAN, SOPHIE PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 2,664.00 25,245.00
MILLER, MINDY OFFICE ASSISTANT 10/13/2017 3,223.00 31,560.50
MINDER, ELIZABETH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
MITCHELL, LADD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,118.00 40,406.00
MITCHELL, TINA PROGRAM ASSISTANT 10/13/2017 2,045.00 9,202.50
MITCHELL, VINCENT ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/30/2017 8,096.00 24,288.00
MOFFETT, MARSHA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 10/13/2017 4,682.00 46,820.00
MOLOHON, JOSEPH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/05/2017 5,811.00 8,722.56
MONTAGUE, CAROL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,946.00 39,292.27
MORTEN, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,118.00 41,180.00
MOSER, DAVID DIVISION SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 6,035.00 60,262.00
MOY, TERESA DIVISION SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 5,747.00 57,470.00
MUELLER, MICHELLE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,184.00 90,618.00
MUERHOFF, TAMMY COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
MUHAMMAD, DEBORAH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/22/2017 3,946.00 12,677.09
MULLEN, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 02/28/2017 8,380.88 23,479.08
MURARO-LACOPO, ANN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,463.00 64,327.00
MURPHY, GREGORY COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
MURPHY, TIMOTHY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,686.00 45,771.00
NANDI, JAYANTA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 44,215.00
NAOLHU, SENG PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 75,040.00
NESLER, KIMBERLY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,332.00 51,632.50
NEWLIN, MONTE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,184.00 90,618.00
NEWMAN, MARY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 26,928.00
NIEVES, JORGE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,566.00 55,660.00
NOLEN, MARIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 44,880.00
NORVILLE, LORI PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 4,808.00 48,080.00
OESTERREICH, NANCY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 07/31/2017 5,107.00 36,677.53
OGETO, SARAH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 42,890.00
OLDANI, PAUL ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 02/28/2017 8,460.00 21,150.00
OLIVER, DEANNA ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
OLLER, MELISSA CHIEF OP & PROF CAPITAL OFFICER 10/13/2017 11,667.00 102,639.42
OLSON, MICHAEL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 44,785.00
ONYEWUCHI, ROBERT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
OSHITA, LINDA ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 06/30/2017 8,460.00 54,990.00
PALMER JR, JAMES PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,261.00 61,737.00
PARROTT, STEVE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,669.00 65,557.00
PATTERSON, REGINALD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/18/2017 4,891.00 48,807.50
PAYNE, PATRICK DIR DATA STRATEGIES & ANALYTICS 10/13/2017 8,333.00 62,497.50
PEDERSEN, BARRY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 75,040.00
PERUCCA JR, FRANK ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
PETERSON, SARA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 42,350.00
PETKUNAS, FRANK ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
PHILLIPS, ZACHARY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,118.00 39,890.00
PICKENS, GARY ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
PICKENS, LETICIA SENIOR POLICY ADVISOR 10/13/2017 6,834.00 65,736.50
PLOGGER, RUTH TECHNICAL SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 4,400.00 44,000.00
POLLY, MOLLY PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 3,182.00 31,772.50
POWER, SARA CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,324.00 33,240.00
POWERS, PAULA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,332.00 53,207.50
PRAGER, JASON PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 75,040.00
PREWITT, LINDA CRSA REGIONAL COORDINATOR 01/01/2017 4,972.00 2,486.00
PROGRAIS, SAMANTHA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 10/13/2017 2,298.00 1,149.00
QUEZADA, CLAUDIA EXEC DIR INNOVATION SYS SUPPORT 10/13/2017 10,000.00 96,373.00
QUIMBY, LAURA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 43,835.00
QUINLAN, JANE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
RAMADURAI, RUPA ASST GENER COUNSEL 10/13/2017 6,734.00 67,340.00
RAMAGE, ROXANNE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,669.00 66,175.00
RAY, CORRIE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,266.00 81,555.00
REARDON, BRITTANY CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,324.00 26,456.76
RECHNER, AUDREY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 02/28/2017 5,811.00 16,475.63
RECHNER, CRAIG DIVISION SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 7,944.62 76,192.29
REED, BLAKE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,891.00 47,577.50
REEDY, JILL ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
REEDY, RICHARD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
REIFSTECK, CHERYL COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,184.00 90,618.00
REINKING, ANDREW ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
REIS, JILL COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
REYNOLDS, MARY EXEC DIR INNOVATN & SECDRY TRANS 10/13/2017 10,000.00 90,789.50
RIBEIRO, MARJURIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 43,835.00
ROBINSON, BETH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 72,482.00
ROBISON, RYAN DIRECTOR OF IL-EMPOWER 10/08/2017 7,917.00 60,472.52
RODGERS, JACKLYN CHIEF COMM AND PARTNERSHIPS OFF 10/13/2017 10,300.00 103,214.55
RODRIGUEZ, ALMENDRA CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,324.00 6,648.00
ROSENTHAL, HANNAH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,118.00 40,062.00
RUENZI, JACQUELINE PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 4,808.00 48,080.00
RUSCITTI, DARLENE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
RUSH, JESSICA CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,050.00 25,028.00
RUSSELL, LAUREN INTERNAL AUDITOR SENIOR 10/13/2017 5,305.00 52,507.50
RYNDERS, SARAH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,946.00 38,497.00
SANCHEZ, GILBERTO DIVISION SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 5,667.00 56,670.00
SARFATY, SUSAN COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
SAXTON, ERIN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,107.00 49,234.00
SCHACHT, KOREEN CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,050.00 10,675.00
SCHAFER, ANDREA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,118.00 41,180.00
SCHAFER, JUDY PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 4,808.00 49,330.00
SCHERMERHORN, LESLIE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
SCHERTZ, DONNA DIVISION SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 8,901.66 88,674.60
SCHILLING, AARON PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,566.00 53,671.00
SCHNIRRING, BONNIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 44,215.00
SCHONEWEIS, WANDA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 2,999.00 29,767.50
SCHORNAGEL, JOHN EXEC SEC-RESIDENTIAL SERV AUTHOR 10/13/2017 8,050.00 80,500.00
SCHUDEL, MARK DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 10/13/2017 6,750.00 63,948.00
SCHULZE, EUGENIA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 10/13/2017 4,874.00 48,740.00
SCHWARZ, TINA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 42,980.00
SCHWEGLER, THOMAS PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,879.00 68,265.00
SCOTT, JODI COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,184.00 90,618.00
SEDA, ROCIO PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,891.00 19,274.97
SEILER, JEFF PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,946.00 37,289.70
SENFFNER, MICHELLE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
SERRANO, SONIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,332.00 52,307.50
SHAKE, JOHN ACTING EXEMPT DIVISION ADMIN 10/13/2017 9,167.00 83,227.75
SHAW, SARA SR MGR FISCAL&ACADEMIC SOLVENCY 10/13/2017 7,084.00 62,501.36
SHELTON, KRISTINA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,669.00 64,733.00
SHOEMAKER, KERI FISCAL SPECIALIST I 10/13/2017 2,664.00 15,984.00
SHRYOCK, ANDREA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,107.00 49,836.33
SIMMONS, TIMOTHY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,107.00 49,666.00
SISK, ROBERT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,100.00 68,786.50
SLIFE, MICHAEL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/15/2017 5,566.00 33,365.06
SMARJESSE, DEBORAH HUMAN RESOURCE ASSISTANT II 10/13/2017 2,652.00 26,520.00
SMITH, ANTHONY STATE SUPERINTENDENT OF EDUC 10/13/2017 19,892.00 215,732.67
SMITH, CHRISTINA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,107.00 48,261.15
SMITH, DEBBI CRSA REGIONAL COORDINATOR 10/13/2017 6,020.00 58,575.00
SMITH, IRVIN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,332.00 52,757.50
SMITH, JEFFREY ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
SMITH, JESSICA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,686.00 46,365.00
SMITH, PENELOPE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 44,595.00
SNODGRASS, SUSAN CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,517.00 44,676.50
SNYDER, MATTHEW COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
SOLOMON, PAMELA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 08/24/2017 2,910.00 7,222.20
SOMASUNDARAM, BALASUBRAMAN SYSTEMS ANALYST PRINCIPAL 10/13/2017 7,339.00 72,641.00
SONDGEROTH, ROBERT COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
SOUTHARD, MICHAEL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 08/31/2017 4,118.00 34,784.08
SPARKS, GLORIA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 09/29/2017 2,366.00 22,477.00
SPENCER, SHELLEY HUMAN RESOURCE ASSISTANT II 03/31/2017 2,575.00 8,900.00
SPETA, BARTON PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
SRISAGULTIEW, WANTANEE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
STAMER, BRENDA CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,860.00 37,715.00
STAUFFER, KAREN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 8,275.58 82,755.80
STEPHENS, JEFFREY ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
STIER, MICHAEL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,686.00 7,029.00
STITES, JAMES PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 10/13/2017 6,867.00 68,670.00
STOHR, KATHRINE DEPUTY DIRECTOR 07/14/2017 68.00 54,196.00
STONE, MICHAEL PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 4,808.00 48,080.00
STONE, TAMRA CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,662.00 46,402.50
STRODE, DARA CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,231.00 52,310.00
STROHKIRCH, CRYSTAL PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 3,373.00 33,681.50
STRUBEL, CLAIRE OFFICE OF EARLY CHLDHD DEV FELLO 06/15/2017 23.00 16,341.50
SU, JOANNA COMMUNITY SERVICES DIRECTOR 07/14/2017 48.00 37,404.00
SULLIVAN, JAMES PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 75,040.00
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL SENIOR HUMAN RESOURCE SPEC 10/13/2017 4,120.00 41,200.00
TALLEY, RONALD ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/31/2017 8,096.00 28,336.00
TAYLOR, JAMES ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,266.00 28,931.00
TAYLOR, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,879.00 68,790.00
TAYLOR, VIVIAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,891.00 48,397.50
TAYLOR-ANKENBRA, JOY CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,231.00 53,565.00
THEOHARIS, GEORGIANA ASST GENER COUNSEL 10/13/2017 7,500.00 75,000.00
THIGPEN, COSTOLA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 10/13/2017 2,634.00 26,340.00
THOMAS, JENNIFER ADMINISTRATIVE ANALYST 10/13/2017 16.50 2,871.00
THOMPSON, KYLE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
THORNHILL, JANICE CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,231.00 53,565.00
THORNTON, JACOB PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 42,980.00
TIDWELL, TOI-KESIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/08/2017 4,488.00 43,382.72
TOFT, DEBRA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 3,373.00 33,730.00
TUREK, ROBERT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 42,890.00
TURNER, TANDI PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,946.00 38,987.00
TUROVETZ, DAVID PROJECTS SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 5,167.00 43,944.00
TUTHILL, WINIFRED PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 06/30/2017 7,328.00 51,754.61
ULMER, MATTHEW DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 10/13/2017 6,867.00 68,670.00
UMEK, BRENDA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,891.00 48,910.00
VALLAMREDDY, SUPRAJA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 09/29/2017 5,566.00 49,085.30
VAUGHN, LYNDA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 7,328.00 73,280.00
VEACH, SALLY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,463.00 63,317.00
VELAZQUEZ GREEN, NAOMI PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 02/28/2017 6,463.00 22,521.43
VERARDI, RAENELL PROGRAM SPECIALIST 10/13/2017 2,366.00 23,660.00
VESPA, DEBORAH DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,750.00
VOSE, JEFFREY COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
WALSH, SHAWN COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
WAMSER, RYAN ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 07/31/2017 8,638.00 63,628.00
WARREN HARRIS, SCHENA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,107.00 49,882.00
WEEDEN-AGUIR, NANCY CRSA REGIONAL COORDINATOR 10/13/2017 4,478.00 43,850.50
WEIFFENBACH, MARGUERITE INTERNAL AUDITOR 10/13/2017 4,421.00 43,758.50
WEINBERG, DEAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,566.00 54,841.00
WELKER, DORA DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 02/28/2017 8,920.76 46,078.39
WERTS, CONNIE PRIVATE SECRETARY II 10/13/2017 2,625.00 26,250.00
WHEELER, ALEX INTERNAL AUDITOR SENIOR 10/13/2017 5,150.00 50,975.00
WHITAKER, MATTHEW PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 5,332.00 51,407.50
WHITE, CATHERINE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 41,810.00
WHITE, PENNY SENIOR HUMAN RESOURCE SPEC 10/13/2017 5,118.00 50,509.50
WHITLOW, JODI CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,810.00 47,434.00
WILEY, CARA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 41,810.00
WILLHOIT, LISA CONSULTANT 05/31/2017 5,231.00 35,460.75
WILLIAMS, CHERYL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,298.00 42,980.00
WILLIAMS, DAVID DIVISION SUPERVISOR 10/13/2017 6,631.00 66,213.50
WILLIAMS, PAULA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,891.00 47,987.50
WILLIAMS, TODD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 6,669.00 66,381.00
WILLIAMSON, ROY CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,810.00 46,990.00
WILSON, EMMA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 07/31/2017 4,298.00 32,235.00
WILSON, LARRY CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,517.00 44,112.50
WINCHESTER, MATTHEW ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 30,233.00
WOLF, DIANE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
WOLF, THEODORE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,488.00 43,645.00
WOLFE, KAREN ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 10/13/2017 8,638.00 85,223.00
WOLFE, ROBERT CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10/13/2017 11,667.00 116,670.00
WOLLERMAN, JULIE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
WOMACK, SARA CONSULTANT 07/31/2017 3,185.00 8,012.41
WOOD, MICHELLE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 4,118.00 40,750.00
WOOD, ROYCEALEE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,598.00 94,693.00
WORTH, SAMANTHA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,946.00 17,757.00
WRIGHT, MELINA FEDERAL LIAISON ADMINISTRATOR 09/15/2017 7,420.00 87,252.81
YOHN, AMI CONSULTANT 10/13/2017 3,470.00 33,459.00
YOUNG, MARK PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 10/13/2017 2,827.00 28,270.00
ZARVELL, ANGELA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 10/13/2017 9,184.00 90,618.00
ZHANG-RAZ, DANWEI PROGRAM SPECIALIST 07/31/2017 2,587.00 19,402.50
ZUMWALT, CYNTHIA DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 03/31/2017 9,605.38 34,406.96